التصريف الفعل לְאַחֵד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַחֵד
    ani/ata/hume'akhed
  • אני/את/היאמְאַחֶדֶת
    ani/at/hime'akhedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַחֲדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'akhadim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַחֲדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'akhadot

Past

  • אניאִיחַדְתִּי/אִחַדְתִּי
    aniikhadti/ikhadti
  • אתהאִיחַדְתָּ/אִחַדְתָּ
    ataikhadta/ikhadta
  • אתאִיחַדְתְּ/אִחַדְתְּ
    atikhadet/ikhadet
  • הואאִיחֵד/אִחֵד
    huikhed/ikhed
  • היאאִיחֲדָה/אִחֲדָה
    hiikhada/ikhada
  • אנחנואִיחַדְנוּ/אִחַדְנוּ
    anakhnuikhadnu/ikhadnu
  • אתםאִיחַדְתֶּם/אִחַדְתֶּם
    atemikhadtem/ikhadtem
  • אתןאִיחַדְתֶּן/אִחַדְתֶּן
    atenikhadten/ikhadten
  • הםאִיחֲדוּ/אִחֲדוּ
    hemikhadu/ikhadu
  • הןאִיחֲדוּ/אִחֲדוּ
    henikhadu/ikhadu

Future

  • אניאֲאַחֵד
    ania'akhed
  • אתהתְּאַחֵד
    atate'akhed
  • אתתְּאַחֲדִי
    atte'akhadi
  • הואיְאַחֵד
    huye'akhed
  • היאתְּאַחֵד
    hite'akhed
  • אנחנונְאַחֵד
    anakhnune'akhed
  • אתםתְּאַחֲדוּ
    atemte'akhadu
  • אתןתְּאַחֲדוּ/תְּאַחֵדְנָה
    atente'akhadu/te'akhedna
  • הםיְאַחֲדוּ
    hemye'akhadu
  • הןיְאַחֲדוּ/תְּאַחֵדְנָה
    henye'akhadu/te'akhedna

Imperative

  • אתהאַחֵד
    ataakhed
  • אתאַחֲדִי
    atakhadi
  • אתםאַחֲדוּ
    atemakhadu
  • אתןאַחֵדְנָה/אַחֲדוּ
    atenakhedna/akhadu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַחֵד
      le'akhed
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְאַחֵד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان