التصريف الفعل לְבַשֵּׁל باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבַשֵּׁל
    ani/ata/humevashel
  • אני/את/היאמְבַשֶּׁלֶת
    ani/at/himevashelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבַשְּׁלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevashlim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבַשְּׁלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevashlot

Past

  • אניבִּישַּׁלְתִּי/בִּשַּׁלְתִּי
    anibishalti/bishalti
  • אתהבִּישַּׁלְתָּ/בִּשַּׁלְתָּ
    atabishalta/bishalta
  • אתבִּישַּׁלְתְּ/בִּשַּׁלְתְּ
    atbishalt/bishalt
  • הואבִּישֵּׁל/בִּשֵּׁל
    hubishel/bishel
  • היאבִּישְּׁלָה/בִּשְּׁלָה
    hibishla/bishla
  • אנחנובִּישַּׁלְנוּ/בִּשַּׁלְנוּ
    anakhnubishalnu/bishalnu
  • אתםבִּישַּׁלְתֶּם/בִּשַּׁלְתֶּם
    atembishaltem/bishaltem
  • אתןבִּישַּׁלְתֶּן/בִּשַּׁלְתֶּן
    atenbishalten/bishalten
  • הםבִּישְּׁלוּ/בִּשְּׁלוּ
    hembishlu/bishlu
  • הןבִּשְּׁלוּ/בִּישְּׁלוּ
    henbishlu/bishlu

Future

  • אניאֲבַשֵּׁל
    aniavashel
  • אתהתְּבַשֵּׁל
    atatevashel
  • אתתְּבַשְּׁלִי
    attevashli
  • הואיְבַשֵּׁל
    huyevashel
  • היאתְּבַשֵּׁל
    hitevashel
  • אנחנונְבַשֵּׁל
    anakhnunevashel
  • אתםתְּבַשְּׁלוּ
    atemtevashlu
  • אתןתְּבַשֵּׁלְנָה/תְּבַשְּׁלוּ
    atentevashelna/tevashlu
  • הםיְבַשְּׁלוּ
    hemyevashlu
  • הןתְּבַשֵּׁלְנָה/יְבַשְּׁלוּ
    hentevashelna/yevashlu

Imperative

  • אתהבַּשֵּׁל
    atabashel
  • אתבַּשְּׁלִי
    atbashli
  • אתםבַּשְּׁלוּ
    atembashlu
  • אתןבַּשֵּׁלְנָה/בַּשְּׁלוּ
    atenbashelna/bashlu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְבַשֵּׁל
      levashel
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְבַשֵּׁל”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان