التصريف الفعل לְבוֹסֵס باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבוֹסֵס
    ani/ata/humevoses
  • אני/את/היאמְבוֹסֶסֶת
    ani/at/himevoseset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבוֹסְסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevosesim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבוֹסְסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevosesot

Past

  • אניבּוֹסַסְתִּי
    anibosasti
  • אתהבּוֹסַסְתָּ
    atabosasta
  • אתבּוֹסַסְתְּ
    atbosast
  • הואבּוֹסֵס
    huboses
  • היאבּוֹסְסָה
    hibosesa
  • אנחנובּוֹסַסְנוּ
    anakhnubosasnu
  • אתםבּוֹסַסְתֶּם
    atembosastem
  • אתןבּוֹסַסְתֶּן
    atenbosasten
  • הםבּוֹסְסוּ
    hembosesu
  • הןבּוֹסְסוּ
    henbosesu

Future

  • אניאֲבוֹסֵס
    aniavoses
  • אתהתְּבוֹסֵס
    atatevoses
  • אתתְּבוֹסְסִי
    attevosesi
  • הואיְבוֹסֵס
    huyevoses
  • היאתְּבוֹסֵס
    hitevoses
  • אנחנונְבוֹסֵס
    anakhnunevoses
  • אתםתְּבוֹסְסוּ
    atemtevosesu
  • אתןתְּבוֹסֵסְנָה/תְּבוֹסְסוּ
    atentevosesna/tevosesu
  • הםיְבוֹסְסוּ
    hemyevosesu
  • הןיְבוֹסְסוּ/תְּבוֹסֵסְנָה
    henyevosesu/tevosesna

Imperative

  • אתהבּוֹסֵס
    ataboses
  • אתבּוֹסְסִי
    atbosesi
  • אתםבּוֹסְסוּ
    atembosesu
  • אתןבּוֹסְסוּ/בּוֹסֵסְנָה
    atenbosesu/bosesna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְבוֹסֵס
      levoses
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְבוֹסֵס”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان