التصريف الفعل לְגַיֵּיס باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַיֵּיס/מְגַיֵּס
    ani/ata/humegayes/megayes
  • אני/את/היאמְגַיֶּיסֶת/מְגַיֶּסֶת
    ani/at/himegayeset/megayeset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַיְּיסִים/מְגַיְּסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegaysim/megaysim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַיְּיסוֹת/מְגַיְּסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegaysot/megaysot

Past

  • אניגִּייַּסְתִּי/גִּיַּסְתִּי
    anigiyasti/giyasti
  • אתהגִּייַּסְתָּ/גִּיַּסְתָּ
    atagiyasta/giyasta
  • אתגִּייַּסְתְּ/גִּיַּסְתְּ
    atgiyast/giyast
  • הואגִּייֵּס/גִּיֵּס
    hugiyes/giyes
  • היאגִּייְּסָה/גִּיְּסָה
    higiysa/giysa
  • אנחנוגִּייַּסְנוּ/גִּיַּסְנוּ
    anakhnugiyasnu/giyasnu
  • אתםגִּייַּסְתֶּם/גִּיַּסְתֶּם
    atemgiyastem/giyastem
  • אתןגִּייַּסְתֶּן/גִּיַּסְתֶּן
    atengiyasten/giyasten
  • הםגִּייְּסוּ/גִּיְּסוּ
    hemgiysu/giysu
  • הןגִּייְּסוּ/גִּיְּיסוּ/גִּיְּסוּ
    hengiysu/giysu/giysu

Future

  • אניאֲגַיֵּיס/אֲגַיֵּס
    aniagayes/agayes
  • אתהתְּגַיֵּיס/תְּגַיֵּס
    atategayes/tegayes
  • אתתְּגַיְּיסִי/תְּגַיְּסִי
    attegaysi/tegaysi
  • הואיְגַיֵּיס/יְגַיֵּס
    huyegayes/yegayes
  • היאתְּגַיֵּיס/תְּגַיֵּס
    hitegayes/tegayes
  • אנחנונְגַיֵּיס/נְגַיֵּס
    anakhnunegayes/negayes
  • אתםתְּגַיְּיסוּ/תְּגַיְּסוּ
    atemtegaysu/tegaysu
  • אתןתְּגַיְּיסוּ/תְּגַיֵּיסְנָה/תְּגַיֵּסְנָה/תְּגַיְּסוּ
    atentegaysu/tegayesna/tegayesna/tegaysu
  • הםיְגַיְּיסוּ/יְגַיְּסוּ
    hemyegaysu/yegaysu
  • הןיְגַיְּיסוּ/תְּגַיֵּיסְנָה/יְגַיְּסוּ/תְּגַיֵּסְנָה
    henyegaysu/tegayesna/yegaysu/tegayesna

Imperative

  • אתהגַּיֵּיס/גַּיֵּס
    atagayes/gayes
  • אתגַּיְּיסִי/גַּיְּסִי
    atgaysi/gaysi
  • אתםגַּיְּיסוּ/גַּיְּסוּ
    atemgaysu/gaysu
  • אתןגַּיְּיסוּ/גַּיֵּיסְנָה/גַּיְּסוּ/גַּיֵּסְנָה
    atengaysu/gayesna/gaysu/gayesna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַיֵּיס/לְגַיֵּס
      legayes/legayes
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְגַיֵּיס”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان