التصريف الفعل לְגַלֵּף باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַלֵּף
    ani/ata/humegalef
  • אני/את/היאמְגַלֶּפֶת
    ani/at/himegalefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַלְּפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegalfim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַלְּפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegalfot

Past

  • אניגִּילַּפְתִּי/גִּלַּפְתִּי
    anigilafti/gilafti
  • אתהגִּילַּפְתָּ/גִּלַּפְתָּ
    atagilafta/gilafta
  • אתגִּילַּפְתְּ/גִּלַּפְתְּ
    atgilaft/gilaft
  • הואגִּילֵּף/גִּלֵּף
    hugilef/gilef
  • היאגִּילְּפָה/גִּלְּפָה
    higilfa/gilfa
  • אנחנוגִּילַּפְנוּ/גִּלַּפְנוּ
    anakhnugilafnu/gilafnu
  • אתםגִּילַּפְתֶּם/גִּלַּפְתֶּם
    atemgilaftem/gilaftem
  • אתןגִּילַּפְתֶּן/גִּלַּפְתֶּן
    atengilaften/gilaften
  • הםגִּילְּפוּ/גִּלְּפוּ
    hemgilfu/gilfu
  • הןגִּילְּפוּ/גִּלְּפוּ
    hengilfu/gilfu

Future

  • אניאֲגַלֵּף
    aniagalef
  • אתהתְּגַלֵּף
    atategalef
  • אתתְּגַלְּפִי
    attegalfi
  • הואיְגַלֵּף
    huyegalef
  • היאתְּגַלֵּף
    hitegalef
  • אנחנונְגַלֵּף
    anakhnunegalef
  • אתםתְּגַלְּפוּ
    atemtegalfu
  • אתןתְּגַלֵּפְנָה/תְּגַלְּפוּ
    atentegalefna/tegalfu
  • הםיְגַלְּפוּ
    hemyegalfu
  • הןתְּגַלֵּפְנָה/יְגַלְּפוּ
    hentegalefna/yegalfu

Imperative

  • אתהגַּלֵּף
    atagalef
  • אתגַּלְּפִי
    atgalfi
  • אתםגַּלְּפוּ
    atemgalfu
  • אתןגַּלֵּפְנָה/גַּלְּפוּ
    atengalefna/galfu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַלֵּף
      legalef
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְגַלֵּף”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان