التصريف الفعل לְדַגֵּם باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְדַגֵּם
    ani/ata/humedagem
  • אני/את/היאמְדַגֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himedagemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְדַגְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmedagmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְדַגְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmedagmot

Past

  • אנידִּיגַּמְתִּי/דִּגַּמְתִּי
    anidigamti/digamti
  • אתהדִּיגַּמְתָּ/דִּגַּמְתָּ
    atadigamta/digamta
  • אתדִּיגַּמְתְּ/דִּגַּמְתְּ
    atdigamt/digamt
  • הואדִּיגֵּם/דִּגֵּם
    hudigem/digem
  • היאדִּיגְּמָה/דִּגְּמָה
    hidigma/digma
  • אנחנודִּיגַּמְנוּ/דִּגַּמְנוּ
    anakhnudigamnu/digamnu
  • אתםדִּיגַּמְתֶּם/דִּגַּמְתֶּם
    atemdigamtem/digamtem
  • אתןדִּיגַּמְתֶּן/דִּגַּמְתֶּן
    atendigamten/digamten
  • הםדִּיגְּמוּ/דִּגְּמוּ
    hemdigmu/digmu
  • הןדִּיגְּמוּ/דִּגְּמוּ
    hendigmu/digmu

Future

  • אניאֲדַגֵּם
    aniadagem
  • אתהתְּדַגֵּם
    atatedagem
  • אתתְּדַגְּמִי
    attedagmi
  • הואיְדַגֵּם
    huyedagem
  • היאתְּדַגֵּם
    hitedagem
  • אנחנונְדַגֵּם
    anakhnunedagem
  • אתםתְּדַגְּמוּ
    atemtedagmu
  • אתןתְּדַגֵּמְנָה/תְּדַגְּמוּ
    atentedagemna/tedagmu
  • הםיְדַגְּמוּ
    hemyedagmu
  • הןתְּדַגֵּמְנָה/יְדַגְּמוּ
    hentedagemna/yedagmu

Imperative

  • אתהדַּגֵּם
    atadagem
  • אתדַּגְּמִי
    atdagmi
  • אתםדַּגְּמוּ
    atemdagmu
  • אתןדַּגֵּמְנָה/דַּגְּמוּ
    atendagemna/dagmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְדַגֵּם
      ledagem
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְדַגֵּם”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان