التصريف الفعل לְהִזְדַּוֵּוג باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִזְדַּוֵּוג/מִזְדַּוֵּג
    ani/ata/humizdaveg/mizdaveg
  • אני/את/היאמִזְדַּוֶּוגֶת/מִזְדַּוֶּגֶת
    ani/at/himizdaveget/mizdaveget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִזְדַּוְּוגִים/מִזְדַּוְּגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmizdavgim/mizdavgim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִזְדַּוְּוגוֹת/מִזְדַּוְּגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmizdavgot/mizdavgot

Past

  • אניהִזְדַּוַּוגְתִּי/הִזְדַּוַּגְתִּי
    anihizdavagti/hizdavagti
  • אתההִזְדַּוַּוגְתָּ/הִזְדַּוַּגְתָּ
    atahizdavagta/hizdavagta
  • אתהִזְדַּוַּוגְתְּ/הִזְדַּוַּגְתְּ
    athizdavagt/hizdavagt
  • הואהִזְדַּוֵּוג/הִזְדַּוֵּג
    huhizdaveg/hizdaveg
  • היאהִזְדַּוְּוגָה/הִזְדַּוְּגָה
    hihizdavga/hizdavga
  • אנחנוהִזְדַּוַּוגְנוּ/הִזְדַּוַּגְנוּ
    anakhnuhizdavagnu/hizdavagnu
  • אתםהִזְדַּוַּוגְתֶּם/הִזְדַּוַּגְתֶּם
    atemhizdavagtem/hizdavagtem
  • אתןהִזְדַּוַּוגְתֶּן/הִזְדַּוַּגְתֶּן
    atenhizdavagten/hizdavagten
  • הםהִזְדַּוְּוגוּ/הִזְדַּוְּגוּ
    hemhizdavgu/hizdavgu
  • הןהִזְדַּוְּוגוּ/הִזְדַּוְּגוּ
    henhizdavgu/hizdavgu

Future

  • אניאֶזְדַּוֵּוג/אֶזְדַּוֵּג
    aniezdaveg/ezdaveg
  • אתהתִּזְדַּוֵּוג/תִּזְדַּוֵּג
    atatizdaveg/tizdaveg
  • אתתִּזְדַּוְּוגִי/תִּזְדַּוְּגִי
    attizdavgi/tizdavgi
  • הואיִזְדַּוֵּוג/יִזְדַּוֵּג
    huyizdaveg/yizdaveg
  • היאתִּזְדַּוֵּוג/תִּזְדַּוֵּג
    hitizdaveg/tizdaveg
  • אנחנונִזְדַּוֵּוג/נִזְדַּוֵּג
    anakhnunizdaveg/nizdaveg
  • אתםתִּזְדַּוְּוגוּ/תִּזְדַּוְּגוּ
    atemtizdavgu/tizdavgu
  • אתןתִּזְדַּוֵּוגְנָה/תִּזְדַּוְּוגוּ/תִּזְדַּוְּגוּ/תִּזְדַּוֵּגְנָה
    atentizdavegna/tizdavgu/tizdavgu/tizdavegna
  • הםיִזְדַּוְּוגוּ/יִזְדַּוְּגוּ
    hemyizdavgu/yizdavgu
  • הןיִזְדַּוְּוגוּ/תִּזְדַּוֵּוגְנָה/יִזְדַּוְּגוּ/תִּזְדַּוֵּגְנָה
    henyizdavgu/tizdavegna/yizdavgu/tizdavegna

Imperative

  • אתההִזְדַּוֵּוג/הִזְדַּוֵּג
    atahizdaveg/hizdaveg
  • אתהִזְדַּוְּוגִי/הִזְדַּוְּגִי
    athizdavgi/hizdavgi
  • אתםהִזְדַּוְּוגוּ/הִזְדַּוְּגוּ
    atemhizdavgu/hizdavgu
  • אתןהִזְדַּוֵּוגְנָה/הִזְדַּוְּוגוּ/הִזְדַּוֵּגְנָה/הִזְדַּוְּגוּ
    atenhizdavegna/hizdavgu/hizdavegna/hizdavgu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִזְדַּוֵּוג/לְהִזְדַּוֵּג
      lehizdaveg/lehizdaveg
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִזְדַּוֵּוג”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان