التصريف الفعل לְהִסְתַּיֵּים باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִסְתַּיֵּים/מִסְתַּיֵּם
    ani/ata/humistayem/mistayem
  • אני/את/היאמִסְתַּיֶּימֶת/מִסְתַּיֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himistayemet/mistayemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִסְתַּיְּימִים/מִסְתַּיְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmistaymim/mistaymim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִסְתַּיְּימוֹת/מִסְתַּיְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmistaymot/mistaymot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּיַּימְתִּי/הִסְתַּיַּמְתִּי
    anihistayamti/histayamti
  • אתההִסְתַּיַּימְתָּ/הִסְתַּיַּמְתָּ
    atahistayamta/histayamta
  • אתהִסְתַּיַּימְתְּ/הִסְתַּיַּמְתְּ
    athistayamt/histayamt
  • הואהִסְתַּיֵּים/הִסְתַּיֵּם
    huhistayem/histayem
  • היאהִסְתַּיְּימָה/הִסְתַּיְּמָה
    hihistayma/histayma
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּיַּימְנוּ/הִסְתַּיַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhistayamnu/histayamnu
  • אתםהִסְתַּיַּימְתֶּם/הִסְתַּיַּמְתֶּם
    atemhistayamtem/histayamtem
  • אתןהִסְתַּיַּימְתֶּן/הִסְתַּיַּמְתֶּן
    atenhistayamten/histayamten
  • הםהִסְתַּיְּימוּ/הִסְתַּיְּמוּ
    hemhistaymu/histaymu
  • הןהִסְתַּיְּימוּ/הִסְתַּיְּמוּ
    henhistaymu/histaymu

Future

  • אניאֶסְתַּיֵּים/אֶסְתַּיֵּם
    aniestayem/estayem
  • אתהתִּסְתַּיֵּים/תִּסְתַּיֵּם
    atatistayem/tistayem
  • אתתִּסְתַּיְּימִי/תִּסְתַּיְּמִי
    attistaymi/tistaymi
  • הואיִסְתַּיֵּים/יִסְתַּיֵּם
    huyistayem/yistayem
  • היאתִּסְתַּיֵּים/תִּסְתַּיֵּם
    hitistayem/tistayem
  • אנחנונִסְתַּיֵּים/נִסְתַּיֵּם
    anakhnunistayem/nistayem
  • אתםתִּסְתַּיְּימוּ/תִּסְתַּיְּמוּ
    atemtistaymu/tistaymu
  • אתןתִּסְתַּיֵּימְנָה/תִּסְתַּיְּימוּ/תִּסְתַּיֵּמְנָה/תִּסְתַּיְּמוּ
    atentistayemna/tistaymu/tistayemna/tistaymu
  • הםיִסְתַּיְּימוּ/יִסְתַּיְּמוּ
    hemyistaymu/yistaymu
  • הןתִּסְתַּיֵּימְנָה/יִסְתַּיְּימוּ/תִּסְתַּיֵּמְנָה/יִסְתַּיְּמוּ
    hentistayemna/yistaymu/tistayemna/yistaymu

Imperative

  • אתההִסְתַּיֵּים/הִסְתַּיֵּם
    atahistayem/histayem
  • אתהִסְתַּיְּימִי/הִסְתַּיְּמִי
    athistaymi/histaymi
  • אתםהִסְתַּיְּימוּ/הִסְתַּיְּמוּ
    atemhistaymu/histaymu
  • אתןהִסְתַּיֵּימְנָה/הִסְתַּיְּימוּ/הִסְתַּיְּמוּ/הִסְתַּיֵּמְנָה
    atenhistayemna/histaymu/histaymu/histayemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִסְתַּיֵּים/לְהִסְתַּיֵּם
      lehistayem/lehistayem
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִסְתַּיֵּים”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان