التصريف الفعل לְהִסְתַּנְוֵור باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִסְתַּנְוֵור/מִסְתַּנְוֵר
    ani/ata/humistanver/mistanver
  • אני/את/היאמִסְתַּנְוֶורֶת/מִסְתַּנְוֶרֶת
    ani/at/himistanveret/mistanveret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִסְתַּנְוְורִים/מִסְתַּנְוְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmistanverim/mistanverim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִסְתַּנְוְורוֹת/מִסְתַּנְוְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmistanverot/mistanverot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּנְוַורְתִּי/הִסְתַּנְוַרְתִּי
    anihistanvarti/histanvarti
  • אתההִסְתַּנְוַורְתָּ/הִסְתַּנְוַרְתָּ
    atahistanvarta/histanvarta
  • אתהִסְתַּנְוַורְתְּ/הִסְתַּנְוַרְתְּ
    athistanvart/histanvart
  • הואהִסְתַּנְוֵור/הִסְתַּנְוֵר
    huhistanver/histanver
  • היאהִסְתַּנְוְורָה/הִסְתַּנְוְרָה
    hihistanvera/histanvera
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּנְוַורְנוּ/הִסְתַּנְוַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhistanvarnu/histanvarnu
  • אתםהִסְתַּנְוַורְתֶּם/הִסְתַּנְוַרְתֶּם
    atemhistanvartem/histanvartem
  • אתןהִסְתַּנְוַורְתֶּן/הִסְתַּנְוַרְתֶּן
    atenhistanvarten/histanvarten
  • הםהִסְתַּנְוְורוּ/הִסְתַּנְוְרוּ
    hemhistanveru/histanveru
  • הןהִסְתַּנְוְורוּ/הִסְתַּנְוְרוּ
    henhistanveru/histanveru

Future

  • אניאֶסְתַּנְוֵור/אֶסְתַּנְוֵר
    aniestanver/estanver
  • אתהתִּסְתַּנְוֵור/תִּסְתַּנְוֵר
    atatistanver/tistanver
  • אתתִּסְתַּנְוְורִי/תִּסְתַּנְוְרִי
    attistanveri/tistanveri
  • הואיִסְתַּנְוֵור/יִסְתַּנְוֵר
    huyistanver/yistanver
  • היאתִּסְתַּנְוֵור/תִּסְתַּנְוֵר
    hitistanver/tistanver
  • אנחנונִסְתַּנְוֵור/נִסְתַּנְוֵר
    anakhnunistanver/nistanver
  • אתםתִּסְתַּנְוְורוּ/תִּסְתַּנְוְרוּ
    atemtistanveru/tistanveru
  • אתןתִּסְתַּנְוֵורְנָה/תִּסְתַּנְוְורוּ/תִּסְתַּנְוְרוּ/תִּסְתַּנְוֵרְנָה
    atentistanverna/tistanveru/tistanveru/tistanverna
  • הםיִסְתַּנְוְורוּ/יִסְתַּנְוְרוּ
    hemyistanveru/yistanveru
  • הןתִּסְתַּנְוֵורְנָה/יִסְתַּנְוְורוּ/תִּסְתַּנְוֵרְנָה/יִסְתַּנְוְרוּ
    hentistanverna/yistanveru/tistanverna/yistanveru

Imperative

  • אתההִסְתַּנְוֵור/הִסְתַּנְוֵר
    atahistanver/histanver
  • אתהִסְתַּנְוְורִי/הִסְתַּנְוְרִי
    athistanveri/histanveri
  • אתםהִסְתַּנְוְורוּ/הִסְתַּנְוְרוּ
    atemhistanveru/histanveru
  • אתןהִסְתַּנְוְורוּ/הִסְתַּנְוֵורְנָה/הִסְתַּנְוְרוּ/הִסְתַּנְוֵרְנָה
    atenhistanveru/histanverna/histanveru/histanverna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִסְתַּנְוֵור/לְהִסְתַּנְוֵר
      lehistanver/lehistanver
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִסְתַּנְוֵור”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان