التصريف الفعل לְהִסְתַּקְרֵן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִסְתַּקְרֵן
    ani/ata/humistakren
  • אני/את/היאמִסְתַּקְרֶנֶת
    ani/at/himistakrenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִסְתַּקְרְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmistakrenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִסְתַּקְרְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmistakrenot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּקְרַנְתִּי
    anihistakranti
  • אתההִסְתַּקְרַנְתָּ
    atahistakranta
  • אתהִסְתַּקְרַנְתְּ
    athistakrant
  • הואהִסְתַּקְרֵן
    huhistakren
  • היאהִסְתַּקְרְנָה
    hihistakrena
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּקְרַנְנוּ
    anakhnuhistakranenu
  • אתםהִסְתַּקְרַנְתֶּם
    atemhistakrantem
  • אתןהִסְתַּקְרַנְתֶּן
    atenhistakranten
  • הםהִסְתַּקְרְנוּ
    hemhistakrenu
  • הןהִסְתַּקְרְנוּ
    henhistakrenu

Future

  • אניאֶסְתַּקְרֵן
    aniestakren
  • אתהתִּסְתַּקְרֵן
    atatistakren
  • אתתִּסְתַּקְרְנִי
    attistakreni
  • הואיִסְתַּקְרֵן
    huyistakren
  • היאתִּסְתַּקְרֵן
    hitistakren
  • אנחנונִסְתַּקְרֵן
    anakhnunistakren
  • אתםתִּסְתַּקְרְנוּ
    atemtistakrenu
  • אתןתִּסְתַּקְרֵנְנָה/תִּסְתַּקְרְנוּ
    atentistakrenena/tistakrenu
  • הםיִסְתַּקְרְנוּ
    hemyistakrenu
  • הןיִסְתַּקְרְנוּ/תִּסְתַּקְרֵנְנָה
    henyistakrenu/tistakrenena

Imperative

  • אתההִסְתַּקְרֵן
    atahistakren
  • אתהִסְתַּקְרְנִי
    athistakreni
  • אתםהִסְתַּקְרְנוּ
    atemhistakrenu
  • אתןהִסְתַּקְרֵנְנָה/הִסְתַּקְרְנוּ
    atenhistakrenena/histakrenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִסְתַּקְרֵן
      lehistakren
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִסְתַּקְרֵן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان