التصريف الفعل לְהִשְׁתַּגַּע باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּגֵּעַ
    ani/ata/humishtagea
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּגַּעַת
    ani/at/himishtaga'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּגְּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtag'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּגְּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtag'ot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּגַּעְתִּי
    anihishtagati
  • אתההִשְׁתַּגַּעְתָּ
    atahishtagata
  • אתהִשְׁתַּגַּעְתְּ/הִשְׁתַּגַּעַתְּ
    athishtagat/hishtaga'at
  • הואהִשְׁתַּגֵּעַ/הִשְׁתַּגַּע
    huhishtagea/hishtaga
  • היאהִשְׁתַּגְּעָה
    hihishtag'a
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּגַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtaganu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּגַּעְתֶּם
    atemhishtagatem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּגַּעְתֶּן
    atenhishtagaten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    hemhishtag'u
  • הןהִשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    henhishtag'u

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּגַּע/אֶשְׁתַּגֵּעַ
    anieshtaga/eshtagea
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּגַּע/תִּשְׁתַּגֵּעַ
    atatishtaga/tishtagea
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּגְּעִי
    attishtag'i
  • הואיִשְׁתַּגֵּעַ/יִשְׁתַּגַּע
    huyishtagea/yishtaga
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּגֵּעַ/תִּשְׁתַּגַּע
    hitishtagea/tishtaga
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּגֵּעַ/נִשְׁתַּגַּע
    anakhnunishtagea/nishtaga
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    atemtishtag'u
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּגַּעְנָה/תִּשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    atentishtagana/tishtag'u
  • הםיִשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    hemyishtag'u
  • הןתִּשְׁתַּגַּעְנָה/יִשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    hentishtagana/yishtag'u

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּגַּע/הִשְׁתַּגֵּעַ
    atahishtaga/hishtagea
  • אתהִשְׁתַּגְּעִי
    athishtag'i
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    atemhishtag'u
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּגַּעְנָה/הִשְׁתַּגְּעוּ
    atenhishtagana/hishtag'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּגַּע/לְהִשְׁתַּגֵּעַ
      lehishtaga/lehishtagea
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִשְׁתַּגַּע”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان