التصريف الفعل לְהִשְׁתַּכֵּן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּכֵּן
    ani/ata/humishtaken
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּכֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himishtakenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּכְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtaknim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּכְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtaknot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּכַּנְתִּי
    anihishtakanti
  • אתההִשְׁתַּכַּנְתָּ
    atahishtakanta
  • אתהִשְׁתַּכַּנְתְּ
    athishtakant
  • הואהִשְׁתַּכֵּן
    huhishtaken
  • היאהִשְׁתַּכְּנָה
    hihishtakna
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּכַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhishtakanu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּכַּנְתֶּם
    atemhishtakantem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּכַּנְתֶּן
    atenhishtakanten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּכְּנוּ
    hemhishtaknu
  • הןהִשְׁתַּכְּנוּ
    henhishtaknu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּכֵּן
    anieshtaken
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּכֵּן
    atatishtaken
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּכְּנִי
    attishtakni
  • הואיִשְׁתַּכֵּן
    huyishtaken
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּכֵּן
    hitishtaken
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּכֵּן
    anakhnunishtaken
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּכְּנוּ
    atemtishtaknu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּכְּנוּ/תִּשְׁתַּכֵּנָּה
    atentishtaknu/tishtakena
  • הםיִשְׁתַּכְּנוּ
    hemyishtaknu
  • הןיִשְׁתַּכְּנוּ/תִּשְׁתַּכֵּנָּה
    henyishtaknu/tishtakena

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּכֵּן
    atahishtaken
  • אתהִשְׁתַּכְּנִי
    athishtakni
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּכְּנוּ
    atemhishtaknu
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּכְּנוּ/הִשְׁתַּכֵּנָּה
    atenhishtaknu/hishtakena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּכֵּן
      lehishtaken
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִשְׁתַּכֵּן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان