التصريف الفعل לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    ani/ata/humishtalet
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּלֶּטֶת
    ani/at/himishtaletet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּלְּטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtaltim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּלְּטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtaltot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתִּי
    anihishtalatti
  • אתההִשְׁתַּלַּטְתָּ
    atahishtalatta
  • אתהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתְּ
    athishtalatt
  • הואהִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    huhishtalet
  • היאהִשְׁתַּלְּטָה
    hihishtalta
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּלַּטְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtalatnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתֶּם
    atemhishtalattem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתֶּן
    atenhishtalatten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    hemhishtaltu
  • הןהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    henhishtaltu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּלֵּט
    anieshtalet
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּלֵּט
    atatishtalet
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּלְּטִי
    attishtalti
  • הואיִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    huyishtalet
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּלֵּט
    hitishtalet
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    anakhnunishtalet
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    atemtishtaltu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּלֵּטְנָה/תִּשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    atentishtaletna/tishtaltu
  • הםיִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    hemyishtaltu
  • הןתִּשְׁתַּלֵּטְנָה/יִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    hentishtaletna/yishtaltu

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    atahishtalet
  • אתהִשְׁתַּלְּטִי
    athishtalti
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    atemhishtaltu
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ/הִשְׁתַּלֵּטְנָה
    atenhishtaltu/hishtaletna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט
      lehishtalet
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان