التصريف الفعل לְהִשְׁתַּלַּח باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּלֵּחַ
    ani/ata/humishtaleakh
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּלַּחַת
    ani/at/himishtalakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּלְּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtalkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּלְּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtalkhot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּלַּחְתִּי
    anihishtalakhti
  • אתההִשְׁתַּלַּחְתָּ
    atahishtalakhta
  • אתהִשְׁתַּלַּחַתְּ/הִשְׁתַּלַּחְתְּ
    athishtalakhat/hishtalakht
  • הואהִשְׁתַּלַּח/הִשְׁתַּלֵּחַ
    huhishtalakh/hishtaleakh
  • היאהִשְׁתַּלְּחָה
    hihishtalkha
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּלַּחְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtalakhnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּלַּחְתֶּם
    atemhishtalakhtem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּלַּחְתֶּן
    atenhishtalakhten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּלְּחוּ
    hemhishtalkhu
  • הןהִשְׁתַּלְּחוּ
    henhishtalkhu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּלֵּחַ/אֶשְׁתַּלַּח
    anieshtaleakh/eshtalakh
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּלַּח/תִּשְׁתַּלֵּחַ
    atatishtalakh/tishtaleakh
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּלְּחִי
    attishtalkhi
  • הואיִשְׁתַּלֵּחַ/יִשְׁתַּלַּח
    huyishtaleakh/yishtalakh
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּלֵּחַ/תִּשְׁתַּלַּח
    hitishtaleakh/tishtalakh
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּלֵּחַ/נִשְׁתַּלַּח
    anakhnunishtaleakh/nishtalakh
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּלְּחוּ
    atemtishtalkhu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּלְּחוּ/תִּשְׁתַּלַּחְנָה
    atentishtalkhu/tishtalakhna
  • הםיִשְׁתַּלְּחוּ
    hemyishtalkhu
  • הןיִשְׁתַּלְּחוּ/תִּשְׁתַּלַּחְנָה
    henyishtalkhu/tishtalakhna

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּלַּח/הִשְׁתַּלֵּחַ
    atahishtalakh/hishtaleakh
  • אתהִשְׁתַּלְּחִי
    athishtalkhi
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּלְּחוּ
    atemhishtalkhu
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּלְּחוּ/הִשְׁתַּלַּחְנָה
    atenhishtalkhu/hishtalakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּלַּח/לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּחַ
      lehishtalakh/lehishtaleakh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִשְׁתַּלַּח”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان