التصريف الفعل לְהִשְׁתַּמַּע باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּמֵּעַ
    ani/ata/humishtamea
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּמַּעַת
    ani/at/himishtama'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּמְּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtam'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּמְּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtam'ot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּמַּעְתִּי
    anihishtamati
  • אתההִשְׁתַּמַּעְתָּ
    atahishtamata
  • אתהִשְׁתַּמַּעַתְּ/הִשְׁתַּמַּעְתְּ
    athishtama'at/hishtamat
  • הואהִשְׁתַּמֵּעַ/הִשְׁתַּמַּע
    huhishtamea/hishtama
  • היאהִשְׁתַּמְּעָה
    hihishtam'a
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּמַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtamanu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּמַּעְתֶּם
    atemhishtamatem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּמַּעְתֶּן
    atenhishtamaten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    hemhishtam'u
  • הןהִשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    henhishtam'u

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּמַּע/אֶשְׁתַּמֵּעַ
    anieshtama/eshtamea
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּמֵּעַ/תִּשְׁתַּמַּע
    atatishtamea/tishtama
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּמְּעִי
    attishtam'i
  • הואיִשְׁתַּמֵּעַ/יִשְׁתַּמַּע
    huyishtamea/yishtama
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּמַּע/תִּשְׁתַּמֵּעַ
    hitishtama/tishtamea
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּמֵּעַ/נִשְׁתַּמַּע
    anakhnunishtamea/nishtama
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    atemtishtam'u
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּמַּעְנָה/תִּשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    atentishtamana/tishtam'u
  • הםיִשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    hemyishtam'u
  • הןתִּשְׁתַּמַּעְנָה/יִשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    hentishtamana/yishtam'u

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּמַּע/הִשְׁתַּמֵּעַ
    atahishtama/hishtamea
  • אתהִשְׁתַּמְּעִי
    athishtam'i
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    atemhishtam'u
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּמַּעְנָה/הִשְׁתַּמְּעוּ
    atenhishtamana/hishtam'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּמַּע/לְהִשְׁתַּמֵּעַ
      lehishtama/lehishtamea
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִשְׁתַּמַּע”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان