التصريف الفعل לְהִשְׂתָּרֵךְ باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    ani/ata/humistarekh
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׂתָּרֶכֶת
    ani/at/himistarekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׂתָּרְכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmistarkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׂתָּרְכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmistarkhot

Past

  • אניהִשְׂתָּרַכְתִּי
    anihistarakhti
  • אתההִשְׂתָּרַכְתָּ
    atahistarakhta
  • אתהִשְׂתָּרַכְתְּ
    athistarakht
  • הואהִשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    huhistarekh
  • היאהִשְׂתָּרְכָה
    hihistarkha
  • אנחנוהִשְׂתָּרַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhistarakhnu
  • אתםהִשְׂתָּרַכְתֶּם
    atemhistarakhtem
  • אתןהִשְׂתָּרַכְתֶּן
    atenhistarakhten
  • הםהִשְׂתָּרְכוּ
    hemhistarkhu
  • הןהִשְׂתָּרְכוּ
    henhistarkhu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    aniestarekh
  • אתהתִּשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    atatistarekh
  • אתתִּשְׂתָּרְכִי
    attistarkhi
  • הואיִשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    huyistarekh
  • היאתִּשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    hitistarekh
  • אנחנונִשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    anakhnunistarekh
  • אתםתִּשְׂתָּרְכוּ
    atemtistarkhu
  • אתןתִּשְׂתָּרֵכְנָה/תִּשְׂתָּרְכוּ
    atentistarekhna/tistarkhu
  • הםיִשְׂתָּרְכוּ
    hemyistarkhu
  • הןיִשְׂתָּרְכוּ/תִּשְׂתָּרֵכְנָה
    henyistarkhu/tistarekhna

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׂתָּרֵךְ
    atahistarekh
  • אתהִשְׂתָּרְכִי
    athistarkhi
  • אתםהִשְׂתָּרְכוּ
    atemhistarkhu
  • אתןהִשְׂתָּרְכוּ/הִשְׂתָּרֵכְנָה
    atenhistarkhu/histarekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׂתָּרֵךְ
      lehistarekh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִשְׂתָּרֵךְ”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان