التصريف الفعل לְהִתְאַרְגֵּן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְאַרְגֵּן
    ani/ata/humit'argen
  • אני/את/היאמִתְאַרְגֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himit'argenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְאַרְגְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'argenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְאַרְגְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'argenot

Past

  • אניהִתְאַרְגַּנְתִּי
    anihit'arganti
  • אתההִתְאַרְגַּנְתָּ
    atahit'arganta
  • אתהִתְאַרְגַּנְתְּ
    athit'argant
  • הואהִתְאַרְגֵּן
    huhit'argen
  • היאהִתְאַרְגְּנָה
    hihit'argena
  • אנחנוהִתְאַרְגַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhit'arganu
  • אתםהִתְאַרְגַּנְתֶּם
    atemhit'argantem
  • אתןהִתְאַרְגַּנְתֶּן
    atenhit'arganten
  • הםהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    hemhit'argenu
  • הןהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    henhit'argenu

Future

  • אניאֶתְאַרְגֵּן
    aniet'argen
  • אתהתִּתְאַרְגֵּן
    atatit'argen
  • אתתִּתְאַרְגְּנִי
    attit'argeni
  • הואיִתְאַרְגֵּן
    huyit'argen
  • היאתִּתְאַרְגֵּן
    hitit'argen
  • אנחנונִתְאַרְגֵּן
    anakhnunit'argen
  • אתםתִּתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    atemtit'argenu
  • אתןתִּתְאַרְגְּנוּ/תִּתְאַרְגֵּנָּה
    atentit'argenu/tit'argena
  • הםיִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    hemyit'argenu
  • הןיִתְאַרְגְּנוּ/תִּתְאַרְגֵּנָּה
    henyit'argenu/tit'argena

Imperative

  • אתההִתְאַרְגֵּן
    atahit'argen
  • אתהִתְאַרְגְּנִי
    athit'argeni
  • אתםהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    atemhit'argenu
  • אתןהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ/הִתְאַרְגֵּנָּה
    atenhit'argenu/hit'argena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְאַרְגֵּן
      lehit'argen
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְאַרְגֵּן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان