التصريف الفعل לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitgabesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּבֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitgabeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּבְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgabshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּבְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgabshot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitgabashti
  • אתההִתְגַּבַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitgabashta
  • אתהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתְּ
    athitgabasht
  • הואהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    huhitgabesh
  • היאהִתְגַּבְּשָׁה
    hihitgabsha
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּבַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitgabashnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitgabashtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitgabashten
  • הםהִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    hemhitgabshu
  • הןהִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    henhitgabshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    anietgabesh
  • אתהתִּתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    atatitgabesh
  • אתתִּתְגַּבְּשִׁי
    attitgabshi
  • הואיִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    huyitgabesh
  • היאתִּתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    hititgabesh
  • אנחנונִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitgabesh
  • אתםתִּתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    atemtitgabshu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּבְּשׁוּ/תִּתְגַּבֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitgabshu/titgabeshna
  • הםיִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    hemyitgabshu
  • הןתִּתְגַּבֵּשְׁנָה/יִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    hentitgabeshna/yitgabshu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    atahitgabesh
  • אתהִתְגַּבְּשִׁי
    athitgabshi
  • אתםהִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    atemhitgabshu
  • אתןהִתְגַּבֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    atenhitgabeshna/hitgabshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
      lehitgabesh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان