التصريف الفعل לְהִתְגַּנֵּב باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּנֵּב
    ani/ata/humitganev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּנֶּבֶת
    ani/at/himitganevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּנְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitganvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּנְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitganvot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּנַּבְתִּי
    anihitganavti
  • אתההִתְגַּנַּבְתָּ
    atahitganavta
  • אתהִתְגַּנַּבְתְּ
    athitganavt
  • הואהִתְגַּנֵּב
    huhitganev
  • היאהִתְגַּנְּבָה
    hihitganva
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּנַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuhitganavnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּנַּבְתֶּם
    atemhitganavtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּנַּבְתֶּן
    atenhitganavten
  • הםהִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    hemhitganvu
  • הןהִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    henhitganvu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּנֵּב
    anietganev
  • אתהתִּתְגַּנֵּב
    atatitganev
  • אתתִּתְגַּנְּבִי
    attitganvi
  • הואיִתְגַּנֵּב
    huyitganev
  • היאתִּתְגַּנֵּב
    hititganev
  • אנחנונִתְגַּנֵּב
    anakhnunitganev
  • אתםתִּתְגַּנְּבוּ
    atemtitganvu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּנְּבוּ/תִּתְגַּנֵּבְנָה
    atentitganvu/titganevna
  • הםיִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    hemyitganvu
  • הןתִּתְגַּנֵּבְנָה/יִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    hentitganevna/yitganvu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּנֵּב
    atahitganev
  • אתהִתְגַּנְּבִי
    athitganvi
  • אתםהִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    atemhitganvu
  • אתןהִתְגַּנֵּבְנָה/הִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    atenhitganevna/hitganvu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּנֵּב
      lehitganev
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְגַּנֵּב”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان