التصريف الفعل לְהִתְגּוֹנֵן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגּוֹנֵן
    ani/ata/humitgonen
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגּוֹנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himitgonenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגּוֹנְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgonenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגּוֹנְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgonenot

Past

  • אניהִתְגּוֹנַנְתִּי
    anihitgonanti
  • אתההִתְגּוֹנַנְתָּ
    atahitgonanta
  • אתהִתְגּוֹנַנְתְּ
    athitgonant
  • הואהִתְגּוֹנֵן
    huhitgonen
  • היאהִתְגּוֹנְנָה
    hihitgonena
  • אנחנוהִתְגּוֹנַנּוּ
    anakhnuhitgonanu
  • אתםהִתְגּוֹנַנְתֶּם
    atemhitgonantem
  • אתןהִתְגּוֹנַנְתֶּן
    atenhitgonanten
  • הםהִתְגּוֹנְנוּ
    hemhitgonenu
  • הןהִתְגּוֹנְנוּ
    henhitgonenu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגּוֹנֵן
    anietgonen
  • אתהתִּתְגּוֹנֵן
    atatitgonen
  • אתתִּתְגּוֹנְנִי
    attitgoneni
  • הואיִתְגּוֹנֵן
    huyitgonen
  • היאתִּתְגּוֹנֵן
    hititgonen
  • אנחנונִתְגּוֹנֵן
    anakhnunitgonen
  • אתםתִּתְגּוֹנְנוּ
    atemtitgonenu
  • אתןתִּתְגּוֹנֵנָּה/תִּתְגּוֹנְנוּ
    atentitgonena/titgonenu
  • הםיִתְגּוֹנְנוּ
    hemyitgonenu
  • הןיִתְגּוֹנְנוּ/תִּתְגּוֹנֵנָּה
    henyitgonenu/titgonena

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגּוֹנֵן
    atahitgonen
  • אתהִתְגּוֹנְנִי
    athitgoneni
  • אתםהִתְגּוֹנְנוּ
    atemhitgonenu
  • אתןהִתְגּוֹנְנוּ/הִתְגּוֹנֵנָּה
    atenhitgonenu/hitgonena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגּוֹנֵן
      lehitgonen
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְגּוֹנֵן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان