التصريف الفعل לְהִתְיַיהֵד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַיהֵד/מִתְיַהֵד
    ani/ata/humityahed/mityahed
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַיהֶדֶת/מִתְיַהֶדֶת
    ani/at/himityahedet/mityahedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַיהֲדִים/מִתְיַהֲדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityahadim/mityahadim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַיהֲדוֹת/מִתְיַהֲדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityahadot/mityahadot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַיהַדְתִּי/הִתְיַהַדְתִּי
    anihityahadti/hityahadti
  • אתההִתְיַיהַדְתָּ/הִתְיַהַדְתָּ
    atahityahadta/hityahadta
  • אתהִתְיַיהַדְתְּ/הִתְיַהַדְתְּ
    athityahadet/hityahadet
  • הואהִתְיַיהֵד/הִתְיַהֵד
    huhityahed/hityahed
  • היאהִתְיַיהֲדָה/הִתְיַהֲדָה
    hihityahada/hityahada
  • אנחנוהִתְיַיהַדְנוּ/הִתְיַהַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhityahadnu/hityahadnu
  • אתםהִתְיַיהַדְתֶּם/הִתְיַהַדְתֶּם
    atemhityahadtem/hityahadtem
  • אתןהִתְיַיהַדְתֶּן/הִתְיַהַדְתֶּן
    atenhityahadten/hityahadten
  • הםהִתְיַיהֲדוּ/הִתְיַהֲדוּ
    hemhityahadu/hityahadu
  • הןהִתְיַיהֲדוּ/הִתְיַהֲדוּ
    henhityahadu/hityahadu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַיהֵד/אֶתְיַהֵד
    anietyahed/etyahed
  • אתהתִּתְיַיהֵד/תִּתְיַהֵד
    atatityahed/tityahed
  • אתתִּתְיַיהֲדִי/תִּתְיַהֲדִי
    attityahadi/tityahadi
  • הואיִתְיַיהֵד/יִתְיַהֵד
    huyityahed/yityahed
  • היאתִּתְיַיהֵד/תִּתְיַהֵד
    hitityahed/tityahed
  • אנחנונִתְיַיהֵד/נִתְיַהֵד
    anakhnunityahed/nityahed
  • אתםתִּתְיַיהֲדוּ/תִּתְיַהֲדוּ
    atemtityahadu/tityahadu
  • אתןתִּתְיַיהֵדְנָה/תִּתְיַיהֲדוּ/תִּתְיַהֵדְנָה/תִּתְיַהֲדוּ
    atentityahedna/tityahadu/tityahedna/tityahadu
  • הםיִתְיַיהֲדוּ/יִתְיַהֲדוּ
    hemyityahadu/yityahadu
  • הןתִּתְיַיהֵדְנָה/יִתְיַיהֲדוּ/יִתְיַהֲדוּ/תִּתְיַהֵדְנָה
    hentityahedna/yityahadu/yityahadu/tityahedna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַיהֵד/הִתְיַהֵד
    atahityahed/hityahed
  • אתהִתְיַיהֲדִי/הִתְיַהֲדִי
    athityahadi/hityahadi
  • אתםהִתְיַיהֲדוּ/הִתְיַהֲדוּ
    atemhityahadu/hityahadu
  • אתןהִתְיַיהֲדוּ/הִתְיַיהֵדְנָה/הִתְיַהֵדְנָה/הִתְיַהֲדוּ
    atenhityahadu/hityahedna/hityahedna/hityahadu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַיהֵד/לְהִתְיַהֵד
      lehityahed/lehityahed
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְיַיהֵד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان