التصريف الفعل לְהִתְיַיחֵם باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַיחֵם/מִתְיַחֵם
    ani/ata/humityakhem/mityakhem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַיחֶמֶת/מִתְיַחֶמֶת
    ani/at/himityakhemet/mityakhemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַיחֲמִים/מִתְיַחֲמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityakhamim/mityakhamim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַיחֲמוֹת/מִתְיַחֲמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityakhamot/mityakhamot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַיחַמְתִּי/הִתְיַחַמְתִּי
    anihityakhamti/hityakhamti
  • אתההִתְיַיחַמְתָּ/הִתְיַחַמְתָּ
    atahityakhamta/hityakhamta
  • אתהִתְיַיחַמְתְּ/הִתְיַחַמְתְּ
    athityakhamt/hityakhamt
  • הואהִתְיַיחֵם/הִתְיַחֵם
    huhityakhem/hityakhem
  • היאהִתְיַיחֲמָה/הִתְיַחֲמָה
    hihityakhama/hityakhama
  • אנחנוהִתְיַיחַמְנוּ/הִתְיַחַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhityakhamnu/hityakhamnu
  • אתםהִתְיַיחַמְתֶּם/הִתְיַחַמְתֶּם
    atemhityakhamtem/hityakhamtem
  • אתןהִתְיַיחַמְתֶּן/הִתְיַחַמְתֶּן
    atenhityakhamten/hityakhamten
  • הםהִתְיַיחֲמוּ/הִתְיַחֲמוּ
    hemhityakhamu/hityakhamu
  • הןהִתְיַיחֲמוּ/הִתְיַחֲמוּ
    henhityakhamu/hityakhamu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַיחֵם/אֶתְיַחֵם
    anietyakhem/etyakhem
  • אתהתִּתְיַיחֵם/תִּתְיַחֵם
    atatityakhem/tityakhem
  • אתתִּתְיַיחֲמִי/תִּתְיַחֲמִי
    attityakhami/tityakhami
  • הואיִתְיַיחֵם/יִתְיַחֵם
    huyityakhem/yityakhem
  • היאתִּתְיַיחֵם/תִּתְיַחֵם
    hitityakhem/tityakhem
  • אנחנונִתְיַיחֵם/נִתְיַחֵם
    anakhnunityakhem/nityakhem
  • אתםתִּתְיַיחֲמוּ/תִּתְיַחֲמוּ
    atemtityakhamu/tityakhamu
  • אתןתִּתְיַיחֵמְנָה/תִּתְיַיחֲמוּ/תִּתְיַחֵמְנָה/תִּתְיַחֲמוּ
    atentityakhemna/tityakhamu/tityakhemna/tityakhamu
  • הםיִתְיַיחֲמוּ/יִתְיַחֲמוּ
    hemyityakhamu/yityakhamu
  • הןתִּתְיַיחֵמְנָה/יִתְיַיחֲמוּ/תִּתְיַחֵמְנָה/יִתְיַחֲמוּ
    hentityakhemna/yityakhamu/tityakhemna/yityakhamu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַיחֵם/הִתְיַחֵם
    atahityakhem/hityakhem
  • אתהִתְיַיחֲמִי/הִתְיַחֲמִי
    athityakhami/hityakhami
  • אתםהִתְיַיחֲמוּ/הִתְיַחֲמוּ
    atemhityakhamu/hityakhamu
  • אתןהִתְיַיחֵמְנָה/הִתְיַיחֲמוּ/הִתְיַחֵמְנָה/הִתְיַחֲמוּ
    atenhityakhemna/hityakhamu/hityakhemna/hityakhamu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַיחֵם/לְהִתְיַחֵם
      lehityakhem/lehityakhem
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְיַיחֵם”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان