التصريف الفعل לְהִתְיַיחֵס باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַיחֵס/מִתְיַחֵס
    ani/ata/humityakhes/mityakhes
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַיחֶסֶת/מִתְיַחֶסֶת
    ani/at/himityakheset/mityakheset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַיחֲסִים/מִתְיַחֲסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityakhasim/mityakhasim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַיחֲסוֹת/מִתְיַחֲסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityakhasot/mityakhasot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַיחַסְתִּי/הִתְיַחַסְתִּי
    anihityakhasti/hityakhasti
  • אתההִתְיַיחַסְתָּ/הִתְיַחַסְתָּ
    atahityakhasta/hityakhasta
  • אתהִתְיַיחַסְתְּ/הִתְיַחַסְתְּ
    athityakhast/hityakhast
  • הואהִתְיַיחֵס/הִתְיַחֵס
    huhityakhes/hityakhes
  • היאהִתְיַיחֲסָה/הִתְיַחֲסָה
    hihityakhasa/hityakhasa
  • אנחנוהִתְיַיחַסְנוּ/הִתְיַחַסְנוּ
    anakhnuhityakhasnu/hityakhasnu
  • אתםהִתְיַיחַסְתֶּם/הִתְיַחַסְתֶּם
    atemhityakhastem/hityakhastem
  • אתןהִתְיַיחַסְתֶּן/הִתְיַחַסְתֶּן
    atenhityakhasten/hityakhasten
  • הםהִתְיַיחֲסוּ/הִתְיַחֲסוּ
    hemhityakhasu/hityakhasu
  • הןהִתְיַיחֲסוּ/הִתְיַחֲסוּ
    henhityakhasu/hityakhasu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַיחֵס/אֶתְיַחֵס
    anietyakhes/etyakhes
  • אתהתִּתְיַיחֵס/תִּתְיַחֵס
    atatityakhes/tityakhes
  • אתתִּתְיַיחֲסִי/תִּתְיַחֲסִי
    attityakhasi/tityakhasi
  • הואיִתְיַיחֵס/יִתְיַחֵס
    huyityakhes/yityakhes
  • היאתִּתְיַיחֵס/תִּתְיַחֵס
    hitityakhes/tityakhes
  • אנחנונִתְיַיחֵס/נִתְיַחֵס
    anakhnunityakhes/nityakhes
  • אתםתִּתְיַיחֲסוּ/תִּתְיַחֲסוּ
    atemtityakhasu/tityakhasu
  • אתןתִּתְיַיחֵסְנָה/תִּתְיַיחֲסוּ/תִּתְיַחֲסוּ/תִּתְיַחֵסְנָה
    atentityakhesna/tityakhasu/tityakhasu/tityakhesna
  • הםיִתְיַיחֲסוּ/יִתְיַחֲסוּ
    hemyityakhasu/yityakhasu
  • הןתִּתְיַיחֵסְנָה/יִתְיַיחֲסוּ/יִתְיַחֲסוּ/תִּתְיַחֵסְנָה
    hentityakhesna/yityakhasu/yityakhasu/tityakhesna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַיחֵס/הִתְיַחֵס
    atahityakhes/hityakhes
  • אתהִתְיַיחֲסִי/הִתְיַחֲסִי
    athityakhasi/hityakhasi
  • אתםהִתְיַיחֲסוּ/הִתְיַחֲסוּ
    atemhityakhasu/hityakhasu
  • אתןהִתְיַיחֵסְנָה/הִתְיַיחֲסוּ/הִתְיַחֵסְנָה/הִתְיַחֲסוּ
    atenhityakhesna/hityakhasu/hityakhesna/hityakhasu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַיחֵס/לְהִתְיַחֵס
      lehityakhes/lehityakhes
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְיַיחֵס”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان