Download New

التصريف الفعل לְהִתְמָרֵד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְמָרֵד
    ani/ata/humitmared
  • אני/את/היאמִתְמָרֶדֶת
    ani/at/himitmaredet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְמָרְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitmardim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְמָרְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitmardot

Past

  • אניהִתְמָרַדְתִּי
    anihitmaradti
  • אתההִתְמָרַדְתָּ
    atahitmaradta
  • אתהִתְמָרַדְתְּ
    athitmaradet
  • הואהִתְמָרֵד
    huhitmared
  • היאהִתְמָרְדָה
    hihitmarda
  • אנחנוהִתְמָרַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmaradnu
  • אתםהִתְמָרַדְתֶּם
    atemhitmaradtem
  • אתןהִתְמָרַדְתֶּן
    atenhitmaradten
  • הםהִתְמָרְדוּ
    hemhitmardu
  • הןהִתְמָרְדוּ
    henhitmardu

Future

  • אניאֶתְמָרֵד
    anietmared
  • אתהתִּתְמָרֵד
    atatitmared
  • אתתִּתְמָרְדִי
    attitmardi
  • הואיִתְמָרֵד
    huyitmared
  • היאתִּתְמָרֵד
    hititmared
  • אנחנונִתְמָרֵד
    anakhnunitmared
  • אתםתִּתְמָרְדוּ
    atemtitmardu
  • אתןתִּתְמָרְדוּ/תִּתְמָרֵדְנָה
    atentitmardu/titmaredna
  • הםיִתְמָרְדוּ
    hemyitmardu
  • הןתִּתְמָרֵדְנָה/יִתְמָרְדוּ
    hentitmaredna/yitmardu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְמָרֵד
    atahitmared
  • אתהִתְמָרְדִי
    athitmardi
  • אתםהִתְמָרְדוּ
    atemhitmardu
  • אתןהִתְמָרֵדְנָה/הִתְמָרְדוּ
    atenhitmaredna/hitmardu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְמָרֵד
      lehitmared
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְמָרֵד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان