التصريف الفعل לְהִתְמוֹדֵד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְמוֹדֵד
    ani/ata/humitmoded
  • אני/את/היאמִתְמוֹדֶדֶת
    ani/at/himitmodedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְמוֹדְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitmodedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְמוֹדְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitmodedot

Past

  • אניהִתְמוֹדַדְתִּי
    anihitmodadti
  • אתההִתְמוֹדַדְתָּ
    atahitmodadta
  • אתהִתְמוֹדַדְתְּ
    athitmodadet
  • הואהִתְמוֹדֵד
    huhitmoded
  • היאהִתְמוֹדְדָה
    hihitmodeda
  • אנחנוהִתְמוֹדַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmodadnu
  • אתםהִתְמוֹדַדְתֶּם
    atemhitmodadtem
  • אתןהִתְמוֹדַדְתֶּן
    atenhitmodadten
  • הםהִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    hemhitmodedu
  • הןהִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    henhitmodedu

Future

  • אניאֶתְמוֹדֵד
    anietmoded
  • אתהתִּתְמוֹדֵד
    atatitmoded
  • אתתִּתְמוֹדְדִי
    attitmodedi
  • הואיִתְמוֹדֵד
    huyitmoded
  • היאתִּתְמוֹדֵד
    hititmoded
  • אנחנונִתְמוֹדֵד
    anakhnunitmoded
  • אתםתִּתְמוֹדְדוּ
    atemtitmodedu
  • אתןתִּתְמוֹדְדוּ/תִּתְמוֹדֵדְנָה
    atentitmodedu/titmodedna
  • הםיִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    hemyitmodedu
  • הןיִתְמוֹדְדוּ/תִּתְמוֹדֵדְנָה
    henyitmodedu/titmodedna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְמוֹדֵד
    atahitmoded
  • אתהִתְמוֹדְדִי
    athitmodedi
  • אתםהִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    atemhitmodedu
  • אתןהִתְמוֹדְדוּ/הִתְמוֹדֵדְנָה
    atenhitmodedu/hitmodedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְמוֹדֵד
      lehitmoded
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְמוֹדֵד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان