التصريف الفعل לְהִתְעוֹרֵר باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעוֹרֵר
    ani/ata/humit'orer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעוֹרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himit'oreret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעוֹרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'orerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעוֹרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'orerot

Past

  • אניהִתְעוֹרַרְתִּי
    anihit'orarti
  • אתההִתְעוֹרַרְתָּ
    atahit'orarta
  • אתהִתְעוֹרַרְתְּ
    athit'orart
  • הואהִתְעוֹרֵר
    huhit'orer
  • היאהִתְעוֹרְרָה
    hihit'orera
  • אנחנוהִתְעוֹרַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'orarnu
  • אתםהִתְעוֹרַרְתֶּם
    atemhit'orartem
  • אתןהִתְעוֹרַרְתֶּן
    atenhit'orarten
  • הםהִתְעוֹרְרוּ
    hemhit'oreru
  • הןהִתְעוֹרְרוּ
    henhit'oreru

Future

  • אניאֶתְעוֹרֵר
    aniet'orer
  • אתהתִּתְעוֹרֵר
    atatit'orer
  • אתתִּתְעוֹרְרִי
    attit'oreri
  • הואיִתְעוֹרֵר
    huyit'orer
  • היאתִּתְעוֹרֵר
    hitit'orer
  • אנחנונִתְעוֹרֵר
    anakhnunit'orer
  • אתםתִּתְעוֹרְרוּ
    atemtit'oreru
  • אתןתִּתְעוֹרֵרְנָה/תִּתְעוֹרְרוּ
    atentit'orerna/tit'oreru
  • הםיִתְעוֹרְרוּ
    hemyit'oreru
  • הןיִתְעוֹרְרוּ/תִּתְעוֹרֵרְנָה
    henyit'oreru/tit'orerna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעוֹרֵר
    atahit'orer
  • אתהִתְעוֹרְרִי
    athit'oreri
  • אתםהִתְעוֹרְרוּ
    atemhit'oreru
  • אתןהִתְעוֹרֵרְנָה/הִתְעוֹרְרוּ
    atenhit'orerna/hit'oreru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעוֹרֵר
      lehit'orer
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְעוֹרֵר”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان