Download New

التصريف الفعل לְהִתְפַּלֵּחַ باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּלֵּחַ
    ani/ata/humitpaleakh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּלַּחַת
    ani/at/himitpalakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּלְּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpalkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּלְּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpalkhot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּלַּחְתִּי
    anihitpalakhti
  • אתההִתְפַּלַּחְתָּ
    atahitpalakhta
  • אתהִתְפַּלַּחַתְּ/הִתְפַּלַּחְתְּ
    athitpalakhat/hitpalakht
  • הואהִתְפַּלַּח/הִתְפַּלֵּחַ
    huhitpalakh/hitpaleakh
  • היאהִתְפַּלְּחָה
    hihitpalkha
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּלַּחְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpalakhnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּלַּחְתֶּם
    atemhitpalakhtem
  • אתןהִתְפַּלַּחְתֶּן
    atenhitpalakhten
  • הםהִתְפַּלְּחוּ
    hemhitpalkhu
  • הןהִתְפַּלְּחוּ
    henhitpalkhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּלַּח/אֶתְפַּלֵּחַ
    anietpalakh/etpaleakh
  • אתהתִּתְפַּלֵּחַ/תִּתְפַּלַּח
    atatitpaleakh/titpalakh
  • אתתִּתְפַּלְּחִי
    attitpalkhi
  • הואיִתְפַּלֵּחַ/יִתְפַּלַּח
    huyitpaleakh/yitpalakh
  • היאתִּתְפַּלַּח/תִּתְפַּלֵּחַ
    hititpalakh/titpaleakh
  • אנחנונִתְפַּלַּח/נִתְפַּלֵּחַ
    anakhnunitpalakh/nitpaleakh
  • אתםתִּתְפַּלְּחוּ
    atemtitpalkhu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּלְּחוּ/תִּתְפַּלַּחְנָה
    atentitpalkhu/titpalakhna
  • הםיִתְפַּלְּחוּ
    hemyitpalkhu
  • הןיִתְפַּלְּחוּ/תִּתְפַּלַּחְנָה
    henyitpalkhu/titpalakhna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּלַּח/הִתְפַּלֵּחַ
    atahitpalakh/hitpaleakh
  • אתהִתְפַּלְּחִי
    athitpalkhi
  • אתםהִתְפַּלְּחוּ
    atemhitpalkhu
  • אתןהִתְפַּלְּחוּ/הִתְפַּלַּחְנָה
    atenhitpalkhu/hitpalakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּלֵּחַ/לְהִתְפַּלַּח
      lehitpaleakh/lehitpalakh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְפַּלֵּחַ”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان