التصريف الفعل לְהִתְקַמְצֵן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַמְצֵן
    ani/ata/humitkamtzen
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַמְצֶנֶת
    ani/at/himitkamtzenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַמְצְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkamtzenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַמְצְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkamtzenot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַמְצַנְתִּי
    anihitkamtzanti
  • אתההִתְקַמְצַנְתָּ
    atahitkamtzanta
  • אתהִתְקַמְצַנְתְּ
    athitkamtzant
  • הואהִתְקַמְצֵן
    huhitkamtzen
  • היאהִתְקַמְצְנָה
    hihitkamtzena
  • אנחנוהִתְקַמְצַנּוּ
    anakhnuhitkamtzanu
  • אתםהִתְקַמְצַנְתֶּם
    atemhitkamtzantem
  • אתןהִתְקַמְצַנְתֶּן
    atenhitkamtzanten
  • הםהִתְקַמְצְנוּ
    hemhitkamtzenu
  • הןהִתְקַמְצְנוּ
    henhitkamtzenu

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַמְצֵן
    anietkamtzen
  • אתהתִּתְקַמְצֵן
    atatitkamtzen
  • אתתִּתְקַמְצְנִי
    attitkamtzeni
  • הואיִתְקַמְצֵן
    huyitkamtzen
  • היאתִּתְקַמְצֵן
    hititkamtzen
  • אנחנונִתְקַמְצֵן
    anakhnunitkamtzen
  • אתםתִּתְקַמְצְנוּ
    atemtitkamtzenu
  • אתןתִּתְקַמְצְנוּ/תִּתְקַמְצֵנָּה
    atentitkamtzenu/titkamtzena
  • הםיִתְקַמְצְנוּ
    hemyitkamtzenu
  • הןתִּתְקַמְצֵנָּה/יִתְקַמְצְנוּ
    hentitkamtzena/yitkamtzenu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַמְצֵן
    atahitkamtzen
  • אתהִתְקַמְצְנִי
    athitkamtzeni
  • אתםהִתְקַמְצְנוּ
    atemhitkamtzenu
  • אתןהִתְקַמְצֵנָּה/הִתְקַמְצְנוּ
    atenhitkamtzena/hitkamtzenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַמְצֵן
      lehitkamtzen
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְקַמְצֵן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان