التصريف الفعل לְהִתְקַשַּׁח باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַשֵּׁחַ
    ani/ata/humitkasheakh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַשַּׁחַת
    ani/at/himitkashakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַשְּׁחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkashkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַשְּׁחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkashkhot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַשַּׁחְתִּי
    anihitkashakhti
  • אתההִתְקַשַּׁחְתָּ
    atahitkashakhta
  • אתהִתְקַשַּׁחַתְּ/הִתְקַשַּׁחְתְּ
    athitkashakhat/hitkashakht
  • הואהִתְקַשַּׁח/הִתְקַשֵּׁחַ
    huhitkashakh/hitkasheakh
  • היאהִתְקַשְּׁחָה
    hihitkashkha
  • אנחנוהִתְקַשַּׁחְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkashakhnu
  • אתםהִתְקַשַּׁחְתֶּם
    atemhitkashakhtem
  • אתןהִתְקַשַּׁחְתֶּן
    atenhitkashakhten
  • הםהִתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    hemhitkashkhu
  • הןהִתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    henhitkashkhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַשַּׁח/אֶתְקַשֵּׁחַ
    anietkashakh/etkasheakh
  • אתהתִּתְקַשַּׁח/תִּתְקַשֵּׁחַ
    atatitkashakh/titkasheakh
  • אתתִּתְקַשְּׁחִי
    attitkashkhi
  • הואיִתְקַשַּׁח/יִתְקַשֵּׁחַ
    huyitkashakh/yitkasheakh
  • היאתִּתְקַשֵּׁחַ/תִּתְקַשַּׁח
    hititkasheakh/titkashakh
  • אנחנונִתְקַשַּׁח/נִתְקַשֵּׁחַ
    anakhnunitkashakh/nitkasheakh
  • אתםתִּתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    atemtitkashkhu
  • אתןתִּתְקַשַּׁחְנָה/תִּתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    atentitkashakhna/titkashkhu
  • הםיִתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    hemyitkashkhu
  • הןתִּתְקַשַּׁחְנָה/יִתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    hentitkashakhna/yitkashkhu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַשֵּׁחַ/הִתְקַשַּׁח
    atahitkasheakh/hitkashakh
  • אתהִתְקַשְּׁחִי
    athitkashkhi
  • אתםהִתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    atemhitkashkhu
  • אתןהִתְקַשַּׁחְנָה/הִתְקַשְּׁחוּ
    atenhitkashakhna/hitkashkhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַשַּׁח/לְהִתְקַשֵּׁחַ
      lehitkashakh/lehitkasheakh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְקַשַּׁח”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان