التصريف الفعل לְהִתְרַאְיֵין باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַאְיֵין/מִתְרַאְיֵן
    ani/ata/humitrayen/mitrayen
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַאְיֶינֶת/מִתְרַאְיֶנֶת
    ani/at/himitrayenet/mitrayenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַאְיְינִים/מִתְרַאְיְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitrayenim/mitrayenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַאְיְינוֹת/מִתְרַאְיְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitrayenot/mitrayenot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַאְיַינְתִּי/הִתְרַאְיַנְתִּי
    anihitrayanti/hitrayanti
  • אתההִתְרַאְיַינְתָּ/הִתְרַאְיַנְתָּ
    atahitrayanta/hitrayanta
  • אתהִתְרַאְיַינְתְּ/הִתְרַאְיַנְתְּ
    athitrayant/hitrayant
  • הואהִתְרַאְיֵין/הִתְרַאְיֵן
    huhitrayen/hitrayen
  • היאהִתְרַאְיְינָה/הִתְרַאְיְנָה
    hihitrayena/hitrayena
  • אנחנוהִתְרַאְיַינּוּ/הִתְרַאְיַנּוּ
    anakhnuhitrayanu/hitrayanu
  • אתםהִתְרַאְיַינְתֶּם/הִתְרַאְיַנְתֶּם
    atemhitrayantem/hitrayantem
  • אתןהִתְרַאְיַינְתֶּן/הִתְרַאְיַנְתֶּן
    atenhitrayanten/hitrayanten
  • הםהִתְרַאְיְינוּ/הִתְרַאְיְנוּ
    hemhitrayenu/hitrayenu
  • הןהִתְרַאְיְינוּ/הִתְרַאְיְנוּ
    henhitrayenu/hitrayenu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַאְיֵין/אֶתְרַאְיֵן
    anietrayen/etrayen
  • אתהתִּתְרַאְיֵין/תִּתְרַאְיֵן
    atatitrayen/titrayen
  • אתתִּתְרַאְיְינִי/תִּתְרַאְיְנִי
    attitrayeni/titrayeni
  • הואיִתְרַאְיֵין/יִתְרַאְיֵן
    huyitrayen/yitrayen
  • היאתִּתְרַאְיֵין/תִּתְרַאְיֵן
    hititrayen/titrayen
  • אנחנונִתְרַאְיֵין/נִתְרַאְיֵן
    anakhnunitrayen/nitrayen
  • אתםתִּתְרַאְיְינוּ/תִּתְרַאְיְנוּ
    atemtitrayenu/titrayenu
  • אתןתִּתְרַאְיֵינָּה/תִּתְרַאְיְינוּ/תִּתְרַאְיְנוּ/תִּתְרַאְיֵנָּה
    atentitrayena/titrayenu/titrayenu/titrayena
  • הםיִתְרַאְיְינוּ/יִתְרַאְיְנוּ
    hemyitrayenu/yitrayenu
  • הןתִּתְרַאְיֵינָּה/יִתְרַאְיְינוּ/יִתְרַאְיְנוּ/תִּתְרַאְיֵנָּה
    hentitrayena/yitrayenu/yitrayenu/titrayena

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַאְיֵין/הִתְרַאְיֵן
    atahitrayen/hitrayen
  • אתהִתְרַאְיְינִי/הִתְרַאְיְנִי
    athitrayeni/hitrayeni
  • אתםהִתְרַאְיְינוּ/הִתְרַאְיְנוּ
    atemhitrayenu/hitrayenu
  • אתןהִתְרַאְיְינוּ/הִתְרַאְיֵינָּה/הִתְרַאְיֵנָּה/הִתְרַאְיְנוּ
    atenhitrayenu/hitrayena/hitrayena/hitrayenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַאְיֵין/לְהִתְרַאְיֵן
      lehitrayen/lehitrayen
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְרַאְיֵין”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان