التصريف الفعل לְהִתְרַבְרֵב باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַבְרֵב
    ani/ata/humitravrev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַבְרֶבֶת
    ani/at/himitravrevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַבְרְבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitravrevim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַבְרְבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitravrevot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַבְרַבְתִּי
    anihitravravti
  • אתההִתְרַבְרַבְתָּ
    atahitravravta
  • אתהִתְרַבְרַבְתְּ
    athitravravt
  • הואהִתְרַבְרֵב
    huhitravrev
  • היאהִתְרַבְרְבָה
    hihitravreva
  • אנחנוהִתְרַבְרַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhitravravnu
  • אתםהִתְרַבְרַבְתֶּם
    atemhitravravtem
  • אתןהִתְרַבְרַבְתֶּן
    atenhitravravten
  • הםהִתְרַבְרְבוּ
    hemhitravrevu
  • הןהִתְרַבְרְבוּ
    henhitravrevu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַבְרֵב
    anietravrev
  • אתהתִּתְרַבְרֵב
    atatitravrev
  • אתתִּתְרַבְרְבִי
    attitravrevi
  • הואיִתְרַבְרֵב
    huyitravrev
  • היאתִּתְרַבְרֵב
    hititravrev
  • אנחנונִתְרַבְרֵב
    anakhnunitravrev
  • אתםתִּתְרַבְרְבוּ
    atemtitravrevu
  • אתןתִּתְרַבְרְבוּ/תִּתְרַבְרֵבְנָה
    atentitravrevu/titravrevna
  • הםיִתְרַבְרְבוּ
    hemyitravrevu
  • הןיִתְרַבְרְבוּ/תִּתְרַבְרֵבְנָה
    henyitravrevu/titravrevna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַבְרֵב
    atahitravrev
  • אתהִתְרַבְרְבִי
    athitravrevi
  • אתםהִתְרַבְרְבוּ
    atemhitravrevu
  • אתןהִתְרַבְרְבוּ/הִתְרַבְרֵבְנָה
    atenhitravrevu/hitravrevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַבְרֵב
      lehitravrev
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְרַבְרֵב”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان