التصريف الفعل לְהִתְרַגֵּשׁ باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitragesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַגֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitrageshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַגְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitragshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַגְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitragshot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַגַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitragashti
  • אתההִתְרַגַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitragashta
  • אתהִתְרַגַּשְׁתְּ
    athitragasht
  • הואהִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    huhitragesh
  • היאהִתְרַגְּשָׁה
    hihitragsha
  • אנחנוהִתְרַגַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitragashnu
  • אתםהִתְרַגַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitragashtem
  • אתןהִתְרַגַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitragashten
  • הםהִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    hemhitragshu
  • הןהִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    henhitragshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַגֵּשׁ
    anietragesh
  • אתהתִּתְרַגֵּשׁ
    atatitragesh
  • אתתִּתְרַגְּשִׁי
    attitragshi
  • הואיִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    huyitragesh
  • היאתִּתְרַגֵּשׁ
    hititragesh
  • אנחנונִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitragesh
  • אתםתִּתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atemtitragshu
  • אתןתִּתְרַגֵּשְׁנָה/תִּתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atentitrageshna/titragshu
  • הםיִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    hemyitragshu
  • הןתִּתְרַגֵּשְׁנָה/יִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    hentitrageshna/yitragshu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    atahitragesh
  • אתהִתְרַגְּשִׁי
    athitragshi
  • אתםהִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atemhitragshu
  • אתןהִתְרַגֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atenhitrageshna/hitragshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַגֵּשׁ
      lehitragesh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְרַגֵּשׁ”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان