التصريف الفعل לְהִתְרַוַּוח باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַוֵּוחַ/מִתְרַוֵּחַ
    ani/ata/humitraveakh/mitraveakh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַוַּוחַת/מִתְרַוַּחַת
    ani/at/himitravakhat/mitravakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַוְּוחִים/מִתְרַוְּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitravkhim/mitravkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַוְּוחוֹת/מִתְרַוְּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitravkhot/mitravkhot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַוַּוחְתִּי/הִתְרַוַּחְתִּי
    anihitravakhti/hitravakhti
  • אתההִתְרַוַּוחְתָּ/הִתְרַוַּחְתָּ
    atahitravakhta/hitravakhta
  • אתהִתְרַוַּוחְתְּ/הִתְרַוַּוחַתְּ/הִתְרַוַּחְתְּ/הִתְרַוַּחַתְּ
    athitravakht/hitravakhat/hitravakht/hitravakhat
  • הואהִתְרַוֵּוחַ/הִתְרַוַּוח/הִתְרַוֵּחַ/הִתְרַוַּח
    huhitraveakh/hitravakh/hitraveakh/hitravakh
  • היאהִתְרַוְּוחָה/הִתְרַוְּחָה
    hihitravkha/hitravkha
  • אנחנוהִתְרַוַּוחְנוּ/הִתְרַוַּחְנוּ
    anakhnuhitravakhnu/hitravakhnu
  • אתםהִתְרַוַּוחְתֶּם/הִתְרַוַּחְתֶּם
    atemhitravakhtem/hitravakhtem
  • אתןהִתְרַוַּוחְתֶּן/הִתְרַוַּחְתֶּן
    atenhitravakhten/hitravakhten
  • הםהִתְרַוְּוחוּ/הִתְרַוְּחוּ
    hemhitravkhu/hitravkhu
  • הןהִתְרַוְּוחוּ/הִתְרַוְּחוּ
    henhitravkhu/hitravkhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַוֵּוחַ/אֶתְרַוַּוח/אֶתְרַוַּח/אֶתְרַוֵּחַ
    anietraveakh/etravakh/etravakh/etraveakh
  • אתהתִּתְרַוֵּוחַ/תִּתְרַוַּוח/תִּתְרַוַּח/תִּתְרַוֵּחַ
    atatitraveakh/titravakh/titravakh/titraveakh
  • אתתִּתְרַוְּוחִי/תִּתְרַוְּחִי
    attitravkhi/titravkhi
  • הואיִתְרַוֵּוחַ/יִתְרַוַּוח/יִתְרַוַּח/יִתְרַוֵּחַ
    huyitraveakh/yitravakh/yitravakh/yitraveakh
  • היאתִּתְרַוֵּוחַ/תִּתְרַוַּוח/תִּתְרַוַּח/תִּתְרַוֵּחַ
    hititraveakh/titravakh/titravakh/titraveakh
  • אנחנונִתְרַוֵּוחַ/נִתְרַוַּוח/נִתְרַוֵּחַ/נִתְרַוַּח
    anakhnunitraveakh/nitravakh/nitraveakh/nitravakh
  • אתםתִּתְרַוְּוחוּ/תִּתְרַוְּחוּ
    atemtitravkhu/titravkhu
  • אתןתִּתְרַוְּוחוּ/תִּתְרַוַּוחְנָה/תִּתְרַוְּחוּ/תִּתְרַוַּחְנָה
    atentitravkhu/titravakhna/titravkhu/titravakhna
  • הםיִתְרַוְּוחוּ/יִתְרַוְּחוּ
    hemyitravkhu/yitravkhu
  • הןיִתְרַוְּוחוּ/תִּתְרַוַּוחְנָה/יִתְרַוְּחוּ/תִּתְרַוַּחְנָה
    henyitravkhu/titravakhna/yitravkhu/titravakhna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַוֵּוחַ/הִתְרַוַּוח/הִתְרַוֵּחַ/הִתְרַוַּח
    atahitraveakh/hitravakh/hitraveakh/hitravakh
  • אתהִתְרַוְּוחִי/הִתְרַוְּחִי
    athitravkhi/hitravkhi
  • אתםהִתְרַוְּוחוּ/הִתְרַוְּחוּ
    atemhitravkhu/hitravkhu
  • אתןהִתְרַוַּוחְנָה/הִתְרַוְּוחוּ/הִתְרַוְּחוּ/הִתְרַוַּחְנָה
    atenhitravakhna/hitravkhu/hitravkhu/hitravakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַוַּוח/לְהִתְרַוֵּוחַ/לְהִתְרַוֵּחַ/לְהִתְרַוַּח
      lehitravakh/lehitraveakh/lehitraveakh/lehitravakh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהִתְרַוַּוח”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان