التصريف الفعل לְהֵיחָשֵׁד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Nif'al

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנֶחֱשָׁד
    ani/ata/hunekheshad
  • אני/את/היאנֶחֱשֶׁדֶת
    ani/at/hinekheshedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנֶחֱשָׁדִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennekheshadim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנֶחֱשָׁדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennekheshadot

Past

  • אנינֶחֱשַׁדְתִּי
    aninekheshadti
  • אתהנֶחֱשַׁדְתָּ
    atanekheshadta
  • אתנֶחֱשַׁדְתְּ
    atnekheshadet
  • הואנֶחֱשַׁד
    hunekheshad
  • היאנֶחֱשְׁדָה
    hinekheshda
  • אנחנונֶחֱשַׁדְנוּ
    anakhnunekheshadnu
  • אתםנֶחֱשַׁדְתֶּם
    atemnekheshadtem
  • אתןנֶחֱשַׁדְתֶּן
    atennekheshadten
  • הםנֶחֱשְׁדוּ
    hemnekheshdu
  • הןנֶחֱשְׁדוּ
    hennekheshdu

Future

  • אניאֵיחָשֵׁד/אֵחָשֵׁד
    aniekhashed/ekhashed
  • אתהתֵּיחָשֵׁד/תֵּחָשֵׁד
    atatekhashed/tekhashed
  • אתתֵּיחָשְׁדִי/תֵּחָשְׁדִי
    attekhashdi/tekhashdi
  • הואיֵיחָשֵׁד/יֵחָשֵׁד
    huyekhashed/yekhashed
  • היאתֵּיחָשֵׁד/תֵּחָשֵׁד
    hitekhashed/tekhashed
  • אנחנונֵיחָשֵׁד/נֵחָשֵׁד
    anakhnunekhashed/nekhashed
  • אתםתֵּיחָשְׁדוּ/תֵּחָשְׁדוּ
    atemtekhashdu/tekhashdu
  • אתןתֵּיחָשְׁדוּ/תֵּיחָשֵׁדְנָה/תֵּיחָשַׁדְנָה/תֵּחָשְׁדוּ/תֵּחָשֵׁדְנָה/תֵּחָשַׁדְנָה
    atentekhashdu/tekhashedna/tekhashadna/tekhashdu/tekhashedna/tekhashadna
  • הםיֵיחָשְׁדוּ/יֵחָשְׁדוּ
    hemyekhashdu/yekhashdu
  • הןיֵיחָשְׁדוּ/תֵּיחָשַׁדְנָה/תֵּיחָשֵׁדְנָה/יֵחָשְׁדוּ/תֵּחָשֵׁדְנָה/תֵּחָשַׁדְנָה
    henyekhashdu/tekhashadna/tekhashedna/yekhashdu/tekhashedna/tekhashadna

Imperative

  • אתההֵיחָשֵׁד/הֵחָשֵׁד
    atahekhashed/hekhashed
  • אתהֵיחָשְׁדִי/הֵחָשְׁדִי
    athekhashdi/hekhashdi
  • אתםהֵיחָשְׁדוּ/הֵחָשְׁדוּ
    atemhekhashdu/hekhashdu
  • אתןהֵיחָשְׁדוּ/הֵיחָשֵׁדְנָה/הֵיחָשַׁדְנָה/הֵחָשְׁדוּ/הֵחָשֵׁדְנָה/הֵחָשַׁדְנָה
    atenhekhashdu/hekhashedna/hekhashadna/hekhashdu/hekhashedna/hekhashadna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהֵיחָשֵׁד/לְהֵחָשֵׁד
      lehekhashed/lehekhashed
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהֵיחָשֵׁד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان