التصريف الفعل לְהֵיעָנוֹת باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Nif'al

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנַעֲנֶה
    ani/ata/huna'ane
  • אני/את/היאנַעֲנֵית
    ani/at/hina'anet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנַעֲנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henna'anim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנַעֲנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henna'anot

Past

  • אנינַעֲנֵיתִי/נַעֲנִיתִי
    anina'aneti/na'aniti
  • אתהנַעֲנֵיתָ/נַעֲנִיתָ
    atana'aneta/na'anita
  • אתנַעֲנֵית/נַעֲנִית
    atna'anet/na'anit
  • הואנַעֲנָה
    huna'ana
  • היאנֶעֶנְתָה/נַעַנְתָה
    hine'enta/na'anta
  • אנחנונַעֲנִינוּ/נַעֲנֵינוּ
    anakhnuna'aninu/na'anenu
  • אתםנַעֲנִיתֶם/נַעֲנֵיתֶם
    atemna'anitem/na'anetem
  • אתןנַעֲנִיתֶן/נַעֲנֵיתֶן
    atenna'aniten/na'aneten
  • הםנַעֲנוּ
    hemna'anu
  • הןנַעֲנוּ
    henna'anu

Future

  • אניאֵיעָנֶה/אֵעָנֶה
    anie'ane/e'ane
  • אתהתֵּיעָנֶה/תֵּעָנֶה
    atate'ane/te'ane
  • אתתֵּיעָנִי/תֵּעָנִי
    atte'ani/te'ani
  • הואיֵיעָנֶה/יֵעָנֶה
    huye'ane/ye'ane
  • היאתֵּיעָנֶה/תֵּעָנֶה
    hite'ane/te'ane
  • אנחנונֵיעָנֶה/נֵעָנֶה
    anakhnune'ane/ne'ane
  • אתםתֵּיעָנוּ/תֵּעָנוּ
    atemte'anu/te'anu
  • אתןתֵּיעָנוּ/תֵּיעָנֶינָה/תֵּעָנוּ/תֵּעָנֶינָה
    atente'anu/te'aneyna/te'anu/te'aneyna
  • הםיֵיעָנוּ/יֵעָנוּ
    hemye'anu/ye'anu
  • הןיֵיעָנוּ/תֵּיעָנֶינָה/תֵּעָנֶינָה/יֵעָנוּ
    henye'anu/te'aneyna/te'aneyna/ye'anu

Imperative

  • אתההֵיעָנֵה/הֵעָנֵה
    atahe'ane/he'ane
  • אתהֵיעָנִי/הֵעָנִי
    athe'ani/he'ani
  • אתםהֵיעָנוּ/הֵעָנוּ
    atemhe'anu/he'anu
  • אתןהֵיעָנֶינָה/הֵיעָנוּ/הֵעָנוּ/הֵעָנֶינָה
    atenhe'aneyna/he'anu/he'anu/he'aneyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהֵיעָנוֹת/לְהֵעָנוֹת
      lehe'anot/lehe'anot
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהֵיעָנוֹת”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان