التصريف الفعل לְהַלְחִים باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַלְחִים
    ani/ata/humalkhim
  • אני/את/היאמַלְחִימָה
    ani/at/himalkhima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַלְחִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmalkhimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַלְחִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmalkhimot

Past

  • אניהִלְחַמְתִּי
    anihilkhamti
  • אתההִלְחַמְתָּ
    atahilkhamta
  • אתהִלְחַמְתְּ
    athilkhamt
  • הואהִלְחִים
    huhilkhim
  • היאהִלְחִימָה
    hihilkhima
  • אנחנוהִלְחַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhilkhamnu
  • אתםהִלְחַמְתֶּם
    atemhilkhamtem
  • אתןהִלְחַמְתֶּן
    atenhilkhamten
  • הםהִלְחִימוּ
    hemhilkhimu
  • הןהִלְחִימוּ
    henhilkhimu

Future

  • אניאַלְחִים
    anialkhim
  • אתהתַּלְחִים
    atatalkhim
  • אתתַּלְחִימִי
    attalkhimi
  • הואיַלְחִים
    huyalkhim
  • היאתַּלְחִים
    hitalkhim
  • אנחנונַלְחִים
    anakhnunalkhim
  • אתםתַּלְחִימוּ
    atemtalkhimu
  • אתןתַּלְחֵמְנָה/תַּלְחִימוּ
    atentalkhemna/talkhimu
  • הםיַלְחִימוּ
    hemyalkhimu
  • הןתַּלְחֵמְנָה/יַלְחִימוּ
    hentalkhemna/yalkhimu

Imperative

  • אתההַלְחֵם
    atahalkhem
  • אתהַלְחִימִי
    athalkhimi
  • אתםהַלְחִימוּ
    atemhalkhimu
  • אתןהַלְחֵמְנָה/הַלְחִימוּ
    atenhalkhemna/halkhimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַלְחִים
      lehalkhim
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהַלְחִים”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان