Download New

التصريف الفعل לְהַלְחִיץ باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַלְחִיץ
    ani/ata/humalkhitz
  • אני/את/היאמַלְחִיצָה
    ani/at/himalkhitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַלְחִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmalkhitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַלְחִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmalkhitzot

Past

  • אניהִלְחַצְתִּי
    anihilkhatzti
  • אתההִלְחַצְתָּ
    atahilkhatzta
  • אתהִלְחַצְתְּ
    athilkhatzt
  • הואהִלְחִיץ
    huhilkhitz
  • היאהִלְחִיצָה
    hihilkhitza
  • אנחנוהִלְחַצְנוּ
    anakhnuhilkhatznu
  • אתםהִלְחַצְתֶּם
    atemhilkhatztem
  • אתןהִלְחַצְתֶּן
    atenhilkhatzten
  • הםהִלְחִיצוּ
    hemhilkhitzu
  • הןהִלְחִיצוּ
    henhilkhitzu

Future

  • אניאַלְחִיץ
    anialkhitz
  • אתהתַּלְחִיץ
    atatalkhitz
  • אתתַּלְחִיצִי
    attalkhitzi
  • הואיַלְחִיץ
    huyalkhitz
  • היאתַּלְחִיץ
    hitalkhitz
  • אנחנונַלְחִיץ
    anakhnunalkhitz
  • אתםתַּלְחִיצוּ
    atemtalkhitzu
  • אתןתַּלְחִיצוּ/תַּלְחֵצְנָה
    atentalkhitzu/talkhetzna
  • הםיַלְחִיצוּ
    hemyalkhitzu
  • הןתַּלְחֵצְנָה/יַלְחִיצוּ
    hentalkhetzna/yalkhitzu

Imperative

  • אתההַלְחֵץ
    atahalkhetz
  • אתהַלְחִיצִי
    athalkhitzi
  • אתםהַלְחִיצוּ
    atemhalkhitzu
  • אתןהַלְחִיצוּ/הַלְחֵצְנָה
    atenhalkhitzu/halkhetzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַלְחִיץ
      lehalkhitz
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהַלְחִיץ”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان