التصريف الفعل לְהַצְרִיךְ باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצְרִיךְ
    ani/ata/humatzrikh
  • אני/את/היאמַצְרִיכָה
    ani/at/himatzrikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצְרִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzrikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצְרִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzrikhot

Past

  • אניהִצְרַכְתִּי
    anihitzrakhti
  • אתההִצְרַכְתָּ
    atahitzrakhta
  • אתהִצְרַכְתְּ
    athitzrakht
  • הואהִצְרִיךְ
    huhitzrikh
  • היאהִצְרִיכָה
    hihitzrikha
  • אנחנוהִצְרַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzrakhnu
  • אתםהִצְרַכְתֶּם
    atemhitzrakhtem
  • אתןהִצְרַכְתֶּן
    atenhitzrakhten
  • הםהִצְרִיכוּ
    hemhitzrikhu
  • הןהִצְרִיכוּ
    henhitzrikhu

Future

  • אניאַצְרִיךְ
    aniatzrikh
  • אתהתַּצְרִיךְ
    atatatzrikh
  • אתתַּצְרִיכִי
    attatzrikhi
  • הואיַצְרִיךְ
    huyatzrikh
  • היאתַּצְרִיךְ
    hitatzrikh
  • אנחנונַצְרִיךְ
    anakhnunatzrikh
  • אתםתַּצְרִיכוּ
    atemtatzrikhu
  • אתןתַּצְרֵכְנָה/תַּצְרִיכוּ
    atentatzrekhna/tatzrikhu
  • הםיַצְרִיכוּ
    hemyatzrikhu
  • הןיַצְרִיכוּ/תַּצְרֵכְנָה
    henyatzrikhu/tatzrekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַצְרֵךְ
    atahatzrekh
  • אתהַצְרִיכִי
    athatzrikhi
  • אתםהַצְרִיכוּ
    atemhatzrikhu
  • אתןהַצְרִיכוּ/הַצְרֵכְנָה
    atenhatzrikhu/hatzrekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצְרִיךְ
      lehatzrikh
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהַצְרִיךְ”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان