التصريف الفعل לְהַרְאוֹת باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְאֶה
    ani/ata/humar'e
  • אני/את/היאמַרְאָה
    ani/at/himar'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmar'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmar'ot

Past

  • אניהֶרְאֵיתִי/הֶרְאִיתִי/הִרְאֵיתִי/הִרְאִיתִי
    aniher'eti/her'iti/hir'eti/hir'iti
  • אתההֶרְאֵיתָ/הֶרְאִיתָ/הִרְאֵיתָ/הִרְאִיתָ
    ataher'eta/her'ita/hir'eta/hir'ita
  • אתהֶרְאֵית/הֶרְאִית/הִרְאֵית/הִרְאִית
    ather'et/her'it/hir'et/hir'it
  • הואהֶרְאָה/הִרְאָה
    huher'a/hir'a
  • היאהֶרְאֲתָה/הִרְאֲתָה
    hiher'ata/hir'ata
  • אנחנוהִרְאִינוּ/הֶרְאֵינוּ/הֶרְאִינוּ/הִרְאֵינוּ
    anakhnuhir'inu/her'enu/her'inu/hir'enu
  • אתםהֶרְאִיתֶם/הִרְאִיתֶם/הִרְאֵיתֶם/הֶרְאֵיתֶם
    atemher'item/hir'item/hir'etem/her'etem
  • אתןהִרְאֵיתֶן/הֶרְאִיתֶן/הֶרְאֵיתֶן/הִרְאִיתֶן
    atenhir'eten/her'iten/her'eten/hir'iten
  • הםהִרְאוּ/הֶרְאוּ
    hemhir'u/her'u
  • הןהִרְאוּ/הֶרְאוּ
    henhir'u/her'u

Future

  • אניאַרְאֶה
    aniar'e
  • אתהתַּרְאֶה
    atatar'e
  • אתתַּרְאִי
    attar'i
  • הואיַרְאֶה
    huyar'e
  • היאתַּרְאֶה
    hitar'e
  • אנחנונַרְאֶה
    anakhnunar'e
  • אתםתַּרְאוּ
    atemtar'u
  • אתןתַּרְאוּ/תַּרְאֶינָה
    atentar'u/tar'eyna
  • הםיַרְאוּ
    hemyar'u
  • הןיַרְאוּ/תַּרְאֶינָה
    henyar'u/tar'eyna

Imperative

  • אתההַרְאֵה
    atahar'e
  • אתהַרְאִי
    athar'i
  • אתםהַרְאוּ
    atemhar'u
  • אתןהַרְאוּ/הַרְאֶינָה
    atenhar'u/har'eyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְאוֹת
      lehar'ot
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהַרְאוֹת”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان