التصريف الفعل לְהַשְׁחִיל باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁחִיל
    ani/ata/humashkhil
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁחִילָה
    ani/at/himashkhila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁחִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashkhilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁחִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashkhilot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁחַלְתִּי
    anihishkhalti
  • אתההִשְׁחַלְתָּ
    atahishkhalta
  • אתהִשְׁחַלְתְּ
    athishkhalt
  • הואהִשְׁחִיל
    huhishkhil
  • היאהִשְׁחִילָה
    hihishkhila
  • אנחנוהִשְׁחַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhishkhalnu
  • אתםהִשְׁחַלְתֶּם
    atemhishkhaltem
  • אתןהִשְׁחַלְתֶּן
    atenhishkhalten
  • הםהִשְׁחִילוּ
    hemhishkhilu
  • הןהִשְׁחִילוּ
    henhishkhilu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁחִיל
    aniashkhil
  • אתהתַּשְׁחִיל
    atatashkhil
  • אתתַּשְׁחִילִי
    attashkhili
  • הואיַשְׁחִיל
    huyashkhil
  • היאתַּשְׁחִיל
    hitashkhil
  • אנחנונַשְׁחִיל
    anakhnunashkhil
  • אתםתַּשְׁחִילוּ
    atemtashkhilu
  • אתןתַּשְׁחִילוּ/תַּשְׁחֵלְנָה
    atentashkhilu/tashkhelna
  • הםיַשְׁחִילוּ
    hemyashkhilu
  • הןיַשְׁחִילוּ/תַּשְׁחֵלְנָה
    henyashkhilu/tashkhelna

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁחֵל
    atahashkhel
  • אתהַשְׁחִילִי
    athashkhili
  • אתםהַשְׁחִילוּ
    atemhashkhilu
  • אתןהַשְׁחִילוּ/הַשְׁחֵלְנָה
    atenhashkhilu/hashkhelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁחִיל
      lehashkhil
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהַשְׁחִיל”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان