التصريف الفعل לְהָזִיז باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵזִיז
    ani/ata/humeziz
  • אני/את/היאמְזִיזָה
    ani/at/himeziza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְזִיזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmezizim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְזִיזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmezizot

Past

  • אניהֵזַזְתִּי/הֲזִיזוֹתִי
    anihezazti/hazizoti
  • אתההֵזַזְתָּ/הֲזִיזוֹתָ
    atahezazta/hazizota
  • אתהֵזַזְתְּ/הֲזִיזוֹת
    athezazt/hazizot
  • הואהֵזִיז
    huheziz
  • היאהֵזִיזָה
    hiheziza
  • אנחנוהֲזִיזוֹנוּ/הֵזַזְנוּ
    anakhnuhazizonu/hezaznu
  • אתםהֲזַזְתֶּם/הֲזִיזוֹתֶם
    atemhazaztem/hazizotem
  • אתןהֲזִיזוֹתֶן/הֲזַזְתֶּן
    atenhazizoten/hazazten
  • הםהֵזִיזוּ
    hemhezizu
  • הןהֵזִיזוּ
    henhezizu

Future

  • אניאָזִיז
    aniaziz
  • אתהתָּזִיז
    atataziz
  • אתתָּזִיזִי
    attazizi
  • הואיָזִיז
    huyaziz
  • היאתָּזִיז
    hitaziz
  • אנחנונָזִיז
    anakhnunaziz
  • אתםתָּזִיזוּ
    atemtazizu
  • אתןתָּזִיזוּ/תָּזֵזְנָה/תְּזִיזֶינָה
    atentazizu/tazezna/tezizeyna
  • הםיָזִיזוּ
    hemyazizu
  • הןתָּזֵזְנָה/תְּזִיזֶינָה/יָזִיזוּ
    hentazezna/tezizeyna/yazizu

Imperative

  • אתההָזֵז
    atahazez
  • אתהָזִיזִי
    athazizi
  • אתםהָזִיזוּ
    atemhazizu
  • אתןהֲזִיזֶינָה/הָזִיזוּ/הָזֵזְנָה
    atenhazizeyna/hazizu/hazezna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָזִיז
      lehaziz
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהָזִיז”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان