التصريف الفعل לְהָשִׁיב باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵשִׁיב
    ani/ata/humeshiv
  • אני/את/היאמְשִׁיבָה
    ani/at/himeshiva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשִׁיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשִׁיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshivot

Past

  • אניהֵשַׁבְתִּי/הֲשִׁיבוֹתִי
    aniheshavti/hashivoti
  • אתההֵשַׁבְתָּ/הֲשִׁיבוֹתָ
    ataheshavta/hashivota
  • אתהֵשַׁבְתְּ/הֲשִׁיבוֹת
    atheshavt/hashivot
  • הואהֵשִׁיב
    huheshiv
  • היאהֵשִׁיבָה
    hiheshiva
  • אנחנוהֵשַׁבְנוּ/הֲשִׁיבוֹנוּ
    anakhnuheshavnu/hashivonu
  • אתםהֲשַׁבְתֶּם/הֲשִׁיבוֹתֶם
    atemhashavtem/hashivotem
  • אתןהֲשַׁבְתֶּן/הֲשִׁיבוֹתֶן
    atenhashavten/hashivoten
  • הםהֵשִׁיבוּ
    hemheshivu
  • הןהֵשִׁיבוּ
    henheshivu

Future

  • אניאָשִׁיב
    aniashiv
  • אתהתָּשִׁיב
    atatashiv
  • אתתָּשִׁיבִי
    attashivi
  • הואיָשִׁיב
    huyashiv
  • היאתָּשִׁיב
    hitashiv
  • אנחנונָשִׁיב
    anakhnunashiv
  • אתםתָּשִׁיבוּ
    atemtashivu
  • אתןתָּשֵׁבְנָה/תְּשִׁיבֶינָה/תָּשִׁיבוּ
    atentashevna/teshiveyna/tashivu
  • הםיָשִׁיבוּ
    hemyashivu
  • הןתָּשֵׁבְנָה/תְּשִׁיבֶינָה/יָשִׁיבוּ
    hentashevna/teshiveyna/yashivu

Imperative

  • אתההָשֵׁב
    atahashev
  • אתהָשִׁיבִי
    athashivi
  • אתםהָשִׁיבוּ
    atemhashivu
  • אתןהָשִׁיבוּ/הָשֵׁבְנָה/הֲשִׁיבֶינָה
    atenhashivu/hashevna/hashiveyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָשִׁיב
      lehashiv
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְהָשִׁיב”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان