التصريف الفعل לְחַיֵּיג باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַיֵּיג/מְחַיֵּג
    ani/ata/humekhayeg/mekhayeg
  • אני/את/היאמְחַיֶּיגֶת/מְחַיֶּגֶת
    ani/at/himekhayeget/mekhayeget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַיְּיגִים/מְחַיְּגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhaygim/mekhaygim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַיְּיגוֹת/מְחַיְּגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhaygot/mekhaygot

Past

  • אניחִייַּגְתִּי/חִיַּגְתִּי
    anikhiyagti/khiyagti
  • אתהחִייַּגְתָּ/חִיַּגְתָּ
    atakhiyagta/khiyagta
  • אתחִייַּגְתְּ/חִיַּגְתְּ
    atkhiyagt/khiyagt
  • הואחִייֵּג/חִיֵּג
    hukhiyeg/khiyeg
  • היאחִייְּגָה/חִיְּגָה
    hikhiyga/khiyga
  • אנחנוחִייַּגְנוּ/חִיַּגְנוּ
    anakhnukhiyagnu/khiyagnu
  • אתםחִייַּגְתֶּם/חִיַּגְתֶּם
    atemkhiyagtem/khiyagtem
  • אתןחִייַּגְתֶּן/חִיַּגְתֶּן
    atenkhiyagten/khiyagten
  • הםחִייְּגוּ/חִיְּגוּ
    hemkhiygu/khiygu
  • הןחִייְּגוּ/חִיְּיגוּ/חִיְּגוּ
    henkhiygu/khiygu/khiygu

Future

  • אניאֲחַיֵּיג/אֲחַיֵּג
    aniakhayeg/akhayeg
  • אתהתְּחַיֵּיג/תְּחַיֵּג
    atatekhayeg/tekhayeg
  • אתתְּחַיְּיגִי/תְּחַיְּגִי
    attekhaygi/tekhaygi
  • הואיְחַיֵּיג/יְחַיֵּג
    huyekhayeg/yekhayeg
  • היאתְּחַיֵּיג/תְּחַיֵּג
    hitekhayeg/tekhayeg
  • אנחנונְחַיֵּיג/נְחַיֵּג
    anakhnunekhayeg/nekhayeg
  • אתםתְּחַיְּיגוּ/תְּחַיְּגוּ
    atemtekhaygu/tekhaygu
  • אתןתְּחַיְּיגוּ/תְּחַיֵּיגְנָה/תְּחַיְּגוּ/תְּחַיֵּגְנָה
    atentekhaygu/tekhayegna/tekhaygu/tekhayegna
  • הםיְחַיְּיגוּ/יְחַיְּגוּ
    hemyekhaygu/yekhaygu
  • הןתְּחַיֵּיגְנָה/יְחַיְּיגוּ/תְּחַיֵּגְנָה/יְחַיְּגוּ
    hentekhayegna/yekhaygu/tekhayegna/yekhaygu

Imperative

  • אתהחַיֵּיג/חַיֵּג
    atakhayeg/khayeg
  • אתחַיְּיגִי/חַיְּגִי
    atkhaygi/khaygi
  • אתםחַיְּיגוּ/חַיְּגוּ
    atemkhaygu/khaygu
  • אתןחַיֵּיגְנָה/חַיְּיגוּ/חַיֵּגְנָה/חַיְּגוּ
    atenkhayegna/khaygu/khayegna/khaygu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַיֵּיג/לְחַיֵּג
      lekhayeg/lekhayeg
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְחַיֵּיג”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان