التصريف الفعل לְחַלֵּק باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַלֵּק
    ani/ata/humekhalek
  • אני/את/היאמְחַלֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himekhaleket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַלְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhalkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַלְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhalkot

Past

  • אניחִילַּקְתִּי/חִלַּקְתִּי
    anikhilakti/khilakti
  • אתהחִילַּקְתָּ/חִלַּקְתָּ
    atakhilakta/khilakta
  • אתחִילַּקְתְּ/חִלַּקְתְּ
    atkhilakt/khilakt
  • הואחִילֵּק/חִלֵּק
    hukhilek/khilek
  • היאחִילְּקָה/חִלְּקָה
    hikhilka/khilka
  • אנחנוחִילַּקְנוּ/חִלַּקְנוּ
    anakhnukhilaknu/khilaknu
  • אתםחִילַּקְתֶּם/חִלַּקְתֶּם
    atemkhilaktem/khilaktem
  • אתןחִילַּקְתֶּן/חִלַּקְתֶּן
    atenkhilakten/khilakten
  • הםחִילְּקוּ/חִלְּקוּ
    hemkhilku/khilku
  • הןחִילְּקוּ/חִלְּקוּ
    henkhilku/khilku

Future

  • אניאֲחַלֵּק
    aniakhalek
  • אתהתְּחַלֵּק
    atatekhalek
  • אתתְּחַלְּקִי
    attekhalki
  • הואיְחַלֵּק
    huyekhalek
  • היאתְּחַלֵּק
    hitekhalek
  • אנחנונְחַלֵּק
    anakhnunekhalek
  • אתםתְּחַלְּקוּ
    atemtekhalku
  • אתןתְּחַלֵּקְנָה/תְּחַלְּקוּ
    atentekhalekna/tekhalku
  • הםיְחַלְּקוּ
    hemyekhalku
  • הןתְּחַלֵּקְנָה/יְחַלְּקוּ
    hentekhalekna/yekhalku

Imperative

  • אתהחַלֵּק
    atakhalek
  • אתחַלְּקִי
    atkhalki
  • אתםחַלְּקוּ
    atemkhalku
  • אתןחַלֵּקְנָה/חַלְּקוּ
    atenkhalekna/khalku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַלֵּק
      lekhalek
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְחַלֵּק”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان