التصريف الفعل לְחוֹקֵק باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחוֹקֵק
    ani/ata/humekhokek
  • אני/את/היאמְחוֹקֶקֶת
    ani/at/himekhokeket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחוֹקְקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhokekim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחוֹקְקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhokekot

Past

  • אניחוֹקַקְתִּי
    anikhokakti
  • אתהחוֹקַקְתָּ
    atakhokakta
  • אתחוֹקַקְתְּ
    atkhokakt
  • הואחוֹקֵק
    hukhokek
  • היאחוֹקְקָה
    hikhokeka
  • אנחנוחוֹקַקְנוּ
    anakhnukhokaknu
  • אתםחוֹקַקְתֶּם
    atemkhokaktem
  • אתןחוֹקַקְתֶּן
    atenkhokakten
  • הםחוֹקְקוּ
    hemkhokeku
  • הןחוֹקְקוּ
    henkhokeku

Future

  • אניאֲחוֹקֵק
    aniakhokek
  • אתהתְּחוֹקֵק
    atatekhokek
  • אתתְּחוֹקְקִי
    attekhokeki
  • הואיְחוֹקֵק
    huyekhokek
  • היאתְּחוֹקֵק
    hitekhokek
  • אנחנונְחוֹקֵק
    anakhnunekhokek
  • אתםתְּחוֹקְקוּ
    atemtekhokeku
  • אתןתְּחוֹקֵקְנָה/תְּחוֹקְקוּ
    atentekhokekna/tekhokeku
  • הםיְחוֹקְקוּ
    hemyekhokeku
  • הןתְּחוֹקֵקְנָה/יְחוֹקְקוּ
    hentekhokekna/yekhokeku

Imperative

  • אתהחוֹקֵק
    atakhokek
  • אתחוֹקְקִי
    atkhokeki
  • אתםחוֹקְקוּ
    atemkhokeku
  • אתןחוֹקֵקְנָה/חוֹקְקוּ
    atenkhokekna/khokeku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחוֹקֵק
      lekhokek
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְחוֹקֵק”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان