التصريف الفعل לְיַיסֵּד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְיַיסֵּד/מְיַסֵּד
    ani/ata/humeyased/meyased
  • אני/את/היאמְיַיסֶּדֶת/מְיַסֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himeyasedet/meyasedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְיַיסְּדִים/מְיַסְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeyasdim/meyasdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְיַיסְּדוֹת/מְיַסְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeyasdot/meyasdot

Past

  • אנייִיסַּדְתִּי/יִסַּדְתִּי
    aniyisadti/yisadti
  • אתהיִיסַּדְתָּ/יִסַּדְתָּ
    atayisadta/yisadta
  • אתיִיסַּדְתְּ/יִסַּדְתְּ
    atyisadet/yisadet
  • הואיִיסֵּד/יִסֵּד
    huyised/yised
  • היאיִיסְּדָה/יִסְּדָה
    hiyisda/yisda
  • אנחנויִיסַּדְנוּ/יִסַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuyisadnu/yisadnu
  • אתםיִיסַּדְתֶּם/יִסַּדְתֶּם
    atemyisadtem/yisadtem
  • אתןיִיסַּדְתֶּן/יִסַּדְתֶּן
    atenyisadten/yisadten
  • הםיִיסְּדוּ/יִסְּדוּ
    hemyisdu/yisdu
  • הןיִיסְּדוּ/יִיסְּדוּ/יִסְּדוּ
    henyisdu/yisdu/yisdu

Future

  • אניאֲיַיסֵּד/אֲיַסֵּד
    aniayased/ayased
  • אתהתְּיַיסֵּד/תְּיַסֵּד
    atateyased/teyased
  • אתתְּיַיסְּדִי/תְּיַסְּדִי
    atteyasdi/teyasdi
  • הואיְיַסֵּד
    huyased
  • היאתְּיַיסֵּד/תְּיַסֵּד
    hiteyased/teyased
  • אנחנונְיַיסֵּד/נְיַסֵּד
    anakhnuneyased/neyased
  • אתםתְּיַיסְּדוּ/תְּיַסְּדוּ
    atemteyasdu/teyasdu
  • אתןתְּיַיסֵּדְנָה/תְּיַיסְּדוּ/תְּיַסֵּדְנָה/תְּיַסְּדוּ
    atenteyasedna/teyasdu/teyasedna/teyasdu
  • הםיְיַסְּדוּ
    hemyasdu
  • הןיְיַסְּדוּ/תְּיַיסֵּדְנָה/תְּיַסֵּדְנָה
    henyasdu/teyasedna/teyasedna

Imperative

  • אתהיַיסֵּד/יַסֵּד
    atayased/yased
  • אתיַיסְּדִי/יַסְּדִי
    atyasdi/yasdi
  • אתםיַיסְּדוּ/יַסְּדוּ
    atemyasdu/yasdu
  • אתןיַיסֵּדְנָה/יַיסְּדוּ/יַסֵּדְנָה/יַסְּדוּ
    atenyasedna/yasdu/yasedna/yasdu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְיַיסֵּד/לְיַסֵּד
      leyased/leyased
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְיַיסֵּד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان