التصريف الفعل לְכַנֵּס باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְכַנֵּס
    ani/ata/humekhanes
  • אני/את/היאמְכַנֶּסֶת
    ani/at/himekhaneset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְכַנְּסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhansim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְכַנְּסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhansot

Past

  • אניכִּינַּסְתִּי/כִּנַּסְתִּי
    anikinasti/kinasti
  • אתהכִּינַּסְתָּ/כִּנַּסְתָּ
    atakinasta/kinasta
  • אתכִּינַּסְתְּ/כִּנַּסְתְּ
    atkinast/kinast
  • הואכִּינֵּס/כִּנֵּס
    hukines/kines
  • היאכִּינְּסָה/כִּנְּסָה
    hikinsa/kinsa
  • אנחנוכִּינַּסְנוּ/כִּנַּסְנוּ
    anakhnukinasnu/kinasnu
  • אתםכִּינַּסְתֶּם/כִּנַּסְתֶּם
    atemkinastem/kinastem
  • אתןכִּינַּסְתֶּן/כִּנַּסְתֶּן
    atenkinasten/kinasten
  • הםכִּינְּסוּ/כִּנְּסוּ
    hemkinsu/kinsu
  • הןכִּנְּסוּ/כִּינְּסוּ
    henkinsu/kinsu

Future

  • אניאֲכַנֵּס
    aniakhanes
  • אתהתְּכַנֵּס
    atatekhanes
  • אתתְּכַנְּסִי
    attekhansi
  • הואיְכַנֵּס
    huyekhanes
  • היאתְּכַנֵּס
    hitekhanes
  • אנחנונְכַנֵּס
    anakhnunekhanes
  • אתםתְּכַנְּסוּ
    atemtekhansu
  • אתןתְּכַנְּסוּ/תְּכַנֵּסְנָה
    atentekhansu/tekhanesna
  • הםיְכַנְּסוּ
    hemyekhansu
  • הןיְכַנְּסוּ/תְּכַנֵּסְנָה
    henyekhansu/tekhanesna

Imperative

  • אתהכַּנֵּס
    atakanes
  • אתכַּנְּסִי
    atkansi
  • אתםכַּנְּסוּ
    atemkansu
  • אתןכַּנְּסוּ/כַּנֵּסְנָה
    atenkansu/kanesna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְכַנֵּס
      lekhanes
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְכַנֵּס”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان