التصريف الفعل לְמַסְגֵּר باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמַסְגֵּר
    ani/ata/humemasger
  • אני/את/היאמְמַסְגֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himemasgeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמַסְגְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemasgerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמַסְגְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemasgerot

Past

  • אנימִסְגַּרְתִּי
    animisgarti
  • אתהמִסְגַּרְתָּ
    atamisgarta
  • אתמִסְגַּרְתְּ
    atmisgart
  • הואמִסְגֵּר
    humisger
  • היאמִסְגְּרָה
    himisgera
  • אנחנומִסְגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnumisgarnu
  • אתםמִסְגַּרְתֶּם
    atemmisgartem
  • אתןמִסְגַּרְתֶּן
    atenmisgarten
  • הםמִסְגְּרוּ
    hemmisgeru
  • הןמִסְגְּרוּ
    henmisgeru

Future

  • אניאֲמַסְגֵּר
    aniamasger
  • אתהתְּמַסְגֵּר
    atatemasger
  • אתתְּמַסְגְּרִי
    attemasgeri
  • הואיְמַסְגֵּר
    huyemasger
  • היאתְּמַסְגֵּר
    hitemasger
  • אנחנונְמַסְגֵּר
    anakhnunemasger
  • אתםתְּמַסְגְּרוּ
    atemtemasgeru
  • אתןתְּמַסְגְּרוּ/תְּמַסְגֵּרְנָה
    atentemasgeru/temasgerna
  • הםיְמַסְגְּרוּ
    hemyemasgeru
  • הןתְּמַסְגֵּרְנָה/יְמַסְגְּרוּ
    hentemasgerna/yemasgeru

Imperative

  • אתהמַסְגֵּר
    atamasger
  • אתמַסְגְּרִי
    atmasgeri
  • אתםמַסְגְּרוּ
    atemmasgeru
  • אתןמַסְגֵּרְנָה/מַסְגְּרוּ
    atenmasgerna/masgeru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמַסְגֵּר
      lemasger
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְמַסְגֵּר”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان