التصريف الفعل לְמַפּוֹת باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמַפֶּה
    ani/ata/humemape
  • אני/את/היאמְמַפָּה
    ani/at/himemapa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמַפִּים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemapim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמַפּוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemapot

Past

  • אנימִיפִּיתִי/מִיפֵּיתִי/מִפֵּיתִי/מִפִּיתִי
    animipiti/mipeti/mipeti/mipiti
  • אתהמִיפֵּיתָ/מִיפִּיתָ/מִפִּיתָ/מִפֵּיתָ
    atamipeta/mipita/mipita/mipeta
  • אתמִיפִּית/מִיפֵּית/מִפִּית/מִפֵּית
    atmipit/mipet/mipit/mipet
  • הואמִיפָּה/מִפָּה
    humipa/mipa
  • היאמִיפְּתָה/מִפְּתָה
    himipta/mipta
  • אנחנומִיפִּינוּ/מִיפֵּינוּ/מִפֵּינוּ/מִפִּינוּ
    anakhnumipinu/mipenu/mipenu/mipinu
  • אתםמִיפִּיתֶם/מִיפֵּיתֶם/מִפִּיתֶם/מִפֵּיתֶם
    atemmipitem/mipetem/mipitem/mipetem
  • אתןמִיפִּיתֶן/מִיפֵּיתֶן/מִפֵּיתֶן/מִפִּיתֶן
    atenmipiten/mipeten/mipeten/mipiten
  • הםמִיפּוּ/מִפּוּ
    hemmipu/mipu
  • הןמִפּוּ/מִיפּוּ
    henmipu/mipu

Future

  • אניאֲמַפֶּה
    aniamape
  • אתהתְּמַפֶּה
    atatemape
  • אתתְּמַפִּי
    attemapi
  • הואיְמַפֶּה
    huyemape
  • היאתְּמַפֶּה
    hitemape
  • אנחנונְמַפֶּה
    anakhnunemape
  • אתםתְּמַפּוּ
    atemtemapu
  • אתןתְּמַפֶּינָה/תְּמַפּוּ
    atentemapeyna/temapu
  • הםיְמַפּוּ
    hemyemapu
  • הןתְּמַפֶּינָה/יְמַפּוּ
    hentemapeyna/yemapu

Imperative

  • אתהמַפֵּה
    atamape
  • אתמַפִּי
    atmapi
  • אתםמַפּוּ
    atemmapu
  • אתןמַפֶּינָה/מַפּוּ
    atenmapeyna/mapu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמַפּוֹת
      lemapot
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְמַפּוֹת”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان