التصريف الفعل לְמַקֵּד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמַקֵּד
    ani/ata/humemaked
  • אני/את/היאמְמַקֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himemakedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמַקְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemakdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמַקְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemakdot

Past

  • אנימִיקַּדְתִּי/מִקַּדְתִּי
    animikadti/mikadti
  • אתהמִיקַּדְתָּ/מִקַּדְתָּ
    atamikadta/mikadta
  • אתמִיקַּדְתְּ/מִקַּדְתְּ
    atmikadet/mikadet
  • הואמִיקֵּד/מִקֵּד
    humiked/miked
  • היאמִיקְּדָה/מִקְּדָה
    himikda/mikda
  • אנחנומִיקַּדְנוּ/מִקַּדְנוּ
    anakhnumikadnu/mikadnu
  • אתםמִיקַּדְתֶּם/מִקַּדְתֶּם
    atemmikadtem/mikadtem
  • אתןמִיקַּדְתֶּן/מִקַּדְתֶּן
    atenmikadten/mikadten
  • הםמִיקְּדוּ/מִקְּדוּ
    hemmikdu/mikdu
  • הןמִקְּדוּ/מִיקְּדוּ
    henmikdu/mikdu

Future

  • אניאֲמַקֵּד
    aniamaked
  • אתהתְּמַקֵּד
    atatemaked
  • אתתְּמַקְּדִי
    attemakdi
  • הואיְמַקֵּד
    huyemaked
  • היאתְּמַקֵּד
    hitemaked
  • אנחנונְמַקֵּד
    anakhnunemaked
  • אתםתְּמַקְּדוּ
    atemtemakdu
  • אתןתְּמַקְּדוּ/תְּמַקֵּדְנָה
    atentemakdu/temakedna
  • הםיְמַקְּדוּ
    hemyemakdu
  • הןיְמַקְּדוּ/תְּמַקֵּדְנָה
    henyemakdu/temakedna

Imperative

  • אתהמַקֵּד
    atamaked
  • אתמַקְּדִי
    atmakdi
  • אתםמַקְּדוּ
    atemmakdu
  • אתןמַקְּדוּ/מַקֵּדְנָה
    atenmakdu/makedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמַקֵּד
      lemaked
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְמַקֵּד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان